Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Wotton |
miraheze>Wotton Cat and Trungle |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 11 | | Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || | | Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 11 +(11)** | | Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 11 +(11)** | ||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| Klink's duck || Green || Zephnik || 28 | | Klink's duck || Green || Zephnik || 28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || | | Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || 23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || Eldritch horror || 0 | | - || - || Eldritch horror || 0 | ||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>* | <nowiki>* in a scouting mission, return roll pending</nowiki> | ||
<nowiki>** in a scouting mission, | <nowiki>** in a scouting mission, rolling for retrieval next turn</nowiki> |
Revision as of 15:46, 5 February 2021
Duck God
The Duck God currently possesses 1 God Egg
Ducks
Name | Color | Owner | Quacks |
---|---|---|---|
Wotton's duck's name's name | Yellow | Wotton | 15 (+12)** |
Smullyan | Blue | Wotton | 14 (+3)** |
Russell | - | Wotton | (+2)** |
Quine | - | Wotton | 12 (+6)** |
Carroll | - | Wotton | 0 (+12)** |
Carr | - | Wotton | 0 (+5)** |
Ellery Queen | - | Wotton | 0 (+1)** |
Howard the Duck | - | Mom Rose | 11 |
Random Internet Duck | Green | Random Internet Cat | 26 |
Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck | Yellow | Klink | 11 +(11)** |
Klink's duck | Green | Zephnik | 28 |
Jeffrey | Green | Trungle | 23 |
- | - | Eldritch horror | 0 |
- | - | Josher | 0 |
I'm Quacking in my Boots | - | Phoenix King | 4 |
- | - | [idle account] | 0 |
Dave | - | buster2Xk | 1 |
The Fourth One | - | belCavendishNY | 0 |
X-bolt | - | dad | 0 |
- | - | Avery Lychee | 0 |
- | - | penile partey | 0 |
Give Quacks To | Green | Veganzombeh | 17 |
- | - | Eulengi | 0 |
Goose | Green | teod | 8 |
Hot Wings | Yellow | finsook | 15 (+10)** |
- | - | finsook | 0 |
HMS Fortitude | Green | moonroof | 21 |
Aluminum | Yellow | moonroof | 11 |
Wooly Bully | - | moonroof | 0 (+12)** |
Karl Marx | - | moonroof | 0 |
* in a scouting mission, return roll pending
** in a scouting mission, rolling for retrieval next turn