Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Wotton |
miraheze>Wotton Cat and Trungle |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 11 | | Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || | | Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 11 +(11)** | | Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 11 +(11)** | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| Klink's duck || Green || Zephnik || 28 | | Klink's duck || Green || Zephnik || 28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || | | Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || 23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || Eldritch horror || 0 | | - || - || Eldritch horror || 0 | ||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>* | <nowiki>* in a scouting mission, return roll pending</nowiki> | ||
<nowiki>** in a scouting mission, | <nowiki>** in a scouting mission, rolling for retrieval next turn</nowiki> | ||