Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Wotton
Cat and Trungle
miraheze>Wotton
new period
Line 27: Line 27:
== Duck God ==
== Duck God ==


<span style="font-variant:small-caps">The Duck God currently possesses 1 God Egg</span>
<span style="font-variant:small-caps">The Duck God currently possesses 2 God Egg</span>


== Ducks ==
== Ducks ==
Line 33: Line 33:
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks
|-
|-
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Wotton || 15 (+12)**
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Wotton || 15 (+12)*
|-
|-
| Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || 14 (+3)**
| Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || 14 (+3)*
|-
|-
| Russell || - || Wotton || (+2)**
| Russell || - || Wotton || (+2)*
|-
|-
| Quine || - || Wotton || 12 (+6)**
| Quine || - || Wotton || 12 (+6)*
|-
|-
| Carroll || - || Wotton || 0 (+12)**
| Carroll || - || Wotton || 0 (+12)*
|-
|-
| Carr || - || Wotton || 0 (+5)**
| Carr || - || Wotton || 0 (+5)*
|-
|-
| Ellery Queen || - || Wotton || 0 (+1)**
| Ellery Queen || - || Wotton || 0 (+1)*
|-
|-
| Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 11
| Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 11
Line 51: Line 51:
| Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 26
| Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 26
|-
|-
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 11 +(11)**
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 11 +(11)*
|-
|-
| Klink's duck || Green || Zephnik || 28
| Klink's duck || Green || Zephnik || 28
Line 81: Line 81:
| Goose || Green || teod || 8
| Goose || Green || teod || 8
|-
|-
| Hot Wings || Yellow || finsook || 15 (+10)**
| Hot Wings || Yellow || finsook || 15 (+10)*
|-
|-
| - || - || finsook || 0
| - || - || finsook || 0
Line 89: Line 89:
| Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || 11
| Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || 11
|-
|-
| Wooly Bully || - || moonroof || 0 (+12)**
| Wooly Bully || - || moonroof || 0 (+12)*
|-
|-
| Karl Marx || - || moonroof || 0
| Karl Marx || - || moonroof || 0