Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Wotton
miraheze>Wotton
Wotton names ducks
Line 47: Line 47:
| Ellery Queen || - || Wotton || 0
| Ellery Queen || - || Wotton || 0
|-
|-
| - || - || Wotton || 0
| Alice || - || Wotton || 0
|-
|-
| - || - || Wotton || 0
| Christie || - || Wotton || 0
|-
|-
| - || - || Wotton || 0
| Rawson || - || Wotton || 0
|-
|-
| - || - || Wotton || 0
| Mackie || - || Wotton || 0
|-
|-
| - || - || Wotton || 0
| Borges || - || Wotton || 0
|-
|-
| - || - || Wotton || 0 || Quine
| Log || - || Wotton || 0 || Quine
|-
|-
| Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 11
| Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 11