Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Wotton
Ponds: updating pond positions for scouting
miraheze>Wotton
Dialetheia was generated from Quine's retrieval, Dialetheia is assigned name and pond and sent scouting
Line 39: Line 39:
|-
|-
| Escher || - || Wotton || 0
| Escher || - || Wotton || 0
|-
| Dialetheia || - || Wotton || 0 (+9)**
|-
|-
| Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 12
| Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 12
Line 115: Line 117:
| 6 || Wiki V. || Carr, Christie
| 6 || Wiki V. || Carr, Christie
|-
|-
| 7 || - || Ellery Queen, Rawson
| 7 || - || Ellery Queen, Rawson, Dialetheia
|}
|}