Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Wotton
Wotton's ducks go scouting
miraheze>Wotton
idle retrieves Dialetheia
Line 60: Line 60:
| Wiki V. || - || [idle account] || 2
| Wiki V. || - || [idle account] || 2
|-
|-
| Dialetheia || - || [idle account] || 0 (+9)*
| Dialetheia || - || [idle account] || 9
|-
| - || - || [idle account] || 0
|-
|-
| - || - || [idle account] || 0
| - || - || [idle account] || 0
Line 123: Line 125:
| 6 || Wiki V. || Carr, Christie
| 6 || Wiki V. || Carr, Christie
|-
|-
| 7 || - || Rawson, Dialetheia, Ellery Queen
| 7 || Dialetheia || Rawson, Ellery Queen
|-
|-
| 8 || Lil' Philly, <span style="background-color:yellow">Philostophocratocrates the 4th</span> || <span style="background-color:yellow">Quine</span>, Russell
| 8 || Lil' Philly, <span style="background-color:yellow">Philostophocratocrates the 4th</span> || <span style="background-color:yellow">Quine</span>, Russell
|}
|}