Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Wotton Wotton's ducks go scouting |
miraheze>Wotton idle retrieves Dialetheia |
||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| Wiki V. || - || [idle account] || 2 | | Wiki V. || - || [idle account] || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dialetheia || - || [idle account] || 0 | | Dialetheia || - || [idle account] || 9 | ||
|- | |||
| - || - || [idle account] || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || [idle account] || 0 | | - || - || [idle account] || 0 | ||
| Line 123: | Line 125: | ||
| 6 || Wiki V. || Carr, Christie | | 6 || Wiki V. || Carr, Christie | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || | | 7 || Dialetheia || Rawson, Ellery Queen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || Lil' Philly, <span style="background-color:yellow">Philostophocratocrates the 4th</span> || <span style="background-color:yellow">Quine</span>, Russell | | 8 || Lil' Philly, <span style="background-color:yellow">Philostophocratocrates the 4th</span> || <span style="background-color:yellow">Quine</span>, Russell | ||
|} | |} | ||