Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Wotton
duck deity
miraheze>Wotton
Wotton and Nyhilo swap ducks and feed them
Line 32: Line 32:
|-
|-
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Wotton || 13 || +1** || || Wotton
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Wotton || 13 || +1** || || Wotton
|-
| Russell || Green || Wotton || 8 || || || Wotton, Nyhilo
|-
|-
| Quine || Yellow || Wotton || 8 || +3** || || Wotton, Nyhilo
| Quine || Yellow || Wotton || 8 || +3** || || Wotton, Nyhilo
Line 37: Line 39:
| Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || 0 || +12** || || Wotton, Nyhilo
| Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || 0 || +12** || || Wotton, Nyhilo
|-
|-
| Carroll || - || Wotton || 2 || +6** || || Wotton, Nyhilo
| Carroll || - || Wotton || 0 || +6** || || Wotton, Nyhilo
|-
| Carr || - || Wotton || 0 || +1** || || Wotton
|-
|-
| Ellery Queen || - || Wotton || 0 || +8 || || Wotton, Nyhilo
| Ellery Queen || - || Wotton || 0 || +8 || || Wotton, Nyhilo
Line 47: Line 47:
| Rawson || - || Wotton || 0 || +6** || || Wotton
| Rawson || - || Wotton || 0 || +6** || || Wotton
|-
|-
| Escher || - || Wotton || 0 || +1** || || Wotton
| Escher || Green || Wotton || 2 || +1** || || Wotton
|-
|-
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 0 || +10 || 1 egg || Wotton, Nyhilo
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 0 || +10 || 1 egg || Wotton, Nyhilo
Line 111: Line 111:
| Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || 4 || +11 || || Nyhilo, Wotton
| Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || 4 || +11 || || Nyhilo, Wotton
|-
|-
| Russell || Green || Nyhilo || 8 || || || Wotton, Nyhilo
| Carr || Red || Nyhilo || 0 || +1** || || Wotton
|}
|}