Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Wotton duck deity |
miraheze>Wotton Wotton and Nyhilo swap ducks and feed them |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Wotton || 13 || +1** || || Wotton | | Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Wotton || 13 || +1** || || Wotton | ||
|- | |||
| Russell || Green || Wotton || 8 || || || Wotton, Nyhilo | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Quine || Yellow || Wotton || 8 || +3** || || Wotton, Nyhilo | | Quine || Yellow || Wotton || 8 || +3** || || Wotton, Nyhilo | ||
| Line 37: | Line 39: | ||
| Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || 0 || +12** || || Wotton, Nyhilo | | Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || 0 || +12** || || Wotton, Nyhilo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Carroll || - || Wotton || | | Carroll || - || Wotton || 0 || +6** || || Wotton, Nyhilo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ellery Queen || - || Wotton || 0 || +8 || || Wotton, Nyhilo | | Ellery Queen || - || Wotton || 0 || +8 || || Wotton, Nyhilo | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| Rawson || - || Wotton || 0 || +6** || || Wotton | | Rawson || - || Wotton || 0 || +6** || || Wotton | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Escher || | | Escher || Green || Wotton || 2 || +1** || || Wotton | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 0 || +10 || 1 egg || Wotton, Nyhilo | | Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 0 || +10 || 1 egg || Wotton, Nyhilo | ||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
| Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || 4 || +11 || || Nyhilo, Wotton | | Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || 4 || +11 || || Nyhilo, Wotton | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Carr || Red || Nyhilo || 0 || +1** || || Wotton | ||
|} | |} | ||