Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Wotton
Players: Wotton's loot
miraheze>Wotton
Ducks: Wotton trades ducks with Klink
Line 30: Line 30:
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Potential !! Items !! Retrieved By
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Potential !! Items !! Retrieved By
|-
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Wotton || 5 || || || Wotton
|-
|-
| Russell || Green || Wotton || 8 || || || Wotton
| Russell || Green || Wotton || 8 || || || Wotton
Line 44: Line 42:
|-
|-
| Christie || - || Wotton || 0 || +2 || 1 egg || Wotton
| Christie || - || Wotton || 0 || +2 || 1 egg || Wotton
|-
| Rawson || - || Wotton || 6 || || || Wotton
|-
|-
| Escher || Green || Wotton || 3 || || || Wotton
| Escher || Green || Wotton || 3 || || || Wotton
|-
|-
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 2 || || 1 egg || Wotton
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 2 || || 1 egg || Wotton
|-
| Alice || Yellow || Wotton || 2 || +6 || ||
|-
|-
| Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 12
| Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 12
Line 57: Line 55:
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 19
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 19
|-
|-
| Alice || Yellow || Klink || 2 || +6 || ||  
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Klink || 5 || || || Wotton
|-
| Rawson || - || Klink || 6 || || || Wotton
|-
|-
| Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || 48
| Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || 48