Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Wotton
Players: Wotton's loot
miraheze>Wotton
Ducks: Wotton gains two ducks by rolling 12 twice during retrieval
Line 50: Line 50:
|-
|-
| Alice || Yellow || Wotton || 9 || || ||  
| Alice || Yellow || Wotton || 9 || || ||  
|-
| - || - || Wotton || 0 || || ||
|-
| - || - || Wotton || 0 || || ||
|-
|-
| Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 12
| Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 12