Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Wotton
Lay Egg
miraheze>Wotton
No edit summary
Line 39: Line 39:
| Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || 8 || || ||  
| Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || 8 || || ||  
|-
|-
| Carroll || - || Wotton || 9 || || ||  
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || 1 || || ||  
|-
|-
| Ellery Queen || - || Wotton || 9 || || ||  
| Ellery Queen || - || Wotton || 9 || || ||  
Line 83: Line 83:
| Philosophocratocrates the 4th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 19 || +4 || ||
| Philosophocratocrates the 4th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 19 || +4 || ||
|-
|-
| Philosophocratocrates the 5th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 6 || +10 || ||  
| Philosophocratocrates the 5th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 11 || +10 || ||  
|-
|-
| Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || 7 || +1 || ||  
| Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || 7 || +1 || ||  
Line 90: Line 90:
|-
|-
| names impersonating players || - || ATMunn || 2 || || ||
| names impersonating players || - || ATMunn || 2 || || ||
|-
| Nothing || - || JumbleTheCircle! || 0 || ||
|}
|}