Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Nyhilo Hot Wing's other names are no longer valid, per judge ruling. |
miraheze>Nyhilo Jumble gives his duck a name |
||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| A || Dialetheia | | A || Dialetheia | ||
|- | |||
| N̵͆̀ö̴́͘t̸̂̍h̵̊̃i̶͊̕n̷̎̄g̵͗́ || Nothing | |||
|} | |} | ||