Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Nyhilo
"Essentials V2" Proposal effects
miraheze>Nyhilo
Passive Pond Bonuses
Line 55: Line 55:
| Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 12
| Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 12
|-
|-
| Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 37
| Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 38
|-
|-
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 20 || +6
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 20 || +6
Line 65: Line 65:
| Ellery Queen || - || Klink || 9 || +9 ||
| Ellery Queen || - || Klink || 9 || +9 ||
|-
|-
| Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || 57
| Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || 60
|-
|-
| Wiki V. || - || [idle account] || 2
| Wiki V. || - || [idle account] || 2
Line 75: Line 75:
| Seducktive || - || finsook || 10
| Seducktive || - || finsook || 10
|-
|-
| HMS Fortitude || Green || moonroof || 21
| HMS Fortitude || Green || moonroof || 22
|-
|-
| Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || 23
| Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || 23
Line 85: Line 85:
| - || Yellow || Nyhilo || 11 || +10 ||
| - || Yellow || Nyhilo || 11 || +10 ||
|-
|-
| Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || 8 || ||
| Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || 9 || ||
|-
|-
| Carr || Red || Nyhilo || 12 || ||
| Carr || Red || Nyhilo || 15 || ||
|-
|-
| names impersonating players || Yellow || ATMunn || 3 || +3  
| names impersonating players || Yellow || ATMunn || 3 || +3