Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Nyhilo "Essentials V2" Proposal effects |
miraheze>Nyhilo Passive Pond Bonuses |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 12 | | Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || | | Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 20 || +6 | | Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 20 || +6 | ||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| Ellery Queen || - || Klink || 9 || +9 || | | Ellery Queen || - || Klink || 9 || +9 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || | | Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || 60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wiki V. || - || [idle account] || 2 | | Wiki V. || - || [idle account] || 2 | ||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| Seducktive || - || finsook || 10 | | Seducktive || - || finsook || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HMS Fortitude || Green || moonroof || | | HMS Fortitude || Green || moonroof || 22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || 23 | | Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || 23 | ||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| - || Yellow || Nyhilo || 11 || +10 || | | - || Yellow || Nyhilo || 11 || +10 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || | | Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || 9 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Carr || Red || Nyhilo || | | Carr || Red || Nyhilo || 15 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| names impersonating players || Yellow || ATMunn || 3 || +3 | | names impersonating players || Yellow || ATMunn || 3 || +3 | ||