Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Nyhilo
Quack attack against Disciple. Wiki V. takes damage
miraheze>Nyhilo
The Implication of Being Named Wotton is yellow (the color) now
Line 73: Line 73:
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Klink || 7 || +1 ||
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Klink || 7 || +1 ||
|-
|-
| The Implication of Being Named Wotton || - || Klink || 6 || +4 ||
| The Implication of Being Named Wotton || Yellow || Klink || 6 || +4 ||
|-
|-
| The Duck Disciple || - || Klink || 9 || +9 ||
| The Duck Disciple || - || Klink || 9 || +9 ||
Line 105: Line 105:
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 10 ||
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 10 ||
|-
|-
| - || - || Zephnik12 ||
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0
|}
|}


Line 124: Line 124:
| 6 || Wiki V., <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Lil' Philly</span>, <span style="background-color:yellow">Christie</span>
| 6 || Wiki V., <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Lil' Philly</span>, <span style="background-color:yellow">Christie</span>
|-
|-
| 7 || .`@everyone`., The Duck Disciple, The Implication of Being Named Wotton, <span style="background-color:yellow">Hot Wings</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Escher</span>
| 7 || .`@everyone`., The Duck Disciple, <span style="background-color:yellow">The Implication of Being Named Wotton</span>, <span style="background-color:yellow">Hot Wings</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Escher</span>
|-
|-
| 8 || <span style="background-color:yellow">Quine</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Russell</span>
| 8 || <span style="background-color:yellow">Quine</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Russell</span>
|}
|}