Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
Nyhilo and belCavendishNY trade, ATMunn sends duck scouting, Wotton and ATMunn trade |
|||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! Player !! Inventory | ! Player !! Inventory | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nyhilo || 11 seeds, | | Nyhilo || 11 seeds, 2 Grapes, 6 Abundant Nothing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wotton || 16 Abundant Nothing, 21 seeds, 4 Watermelon, 4 Grapes | | Wotton || 16 Abundant Nothing, 21 seeds, 4 Watermelon, 4 Grapes | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| JumbleTheCircle! || 1 Grapes | | JumbleTheCircle! || 1 Grapes | ||
|- | |||
| belCavendishNY || 1 Grapes | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 53: | Line 55: | ||
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || 5 || +5* || | | Carroll || Green || Wotton || 5 || +5* || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | K || Yellow || ATMunn || 9 || +1* || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Escher || Green || Wotton || 11 || +11* || | | Escher || Green || Wotton || 11 || +11* || | ||
| Line 97: | Line 99: | ||
| Undercover Agent || Yellow || Nyhilo || 0 || +9* || || Christie | | Undercover Agent || Yellow || Nyhilo || 0 || +9* || || Christie | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Chicken || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +7* || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 16 || +7* | | Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 16 || +7* | ||