Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Wotton
Ponds: fix: these names had been changed long ago
miraheze>Wotton
new period
Line 49: Line 49:
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Potential !! Items !! Parent
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Potential !! Items !! Parent
|-
|-
| Russell || Green || Wotton || 3 || +3* || 1 egg, 1 God Egg
| Russell || Green || Wotton || 3 || +3 || 1 egg, 1 God Egg
|-
|-
| Quine || Yellow || Wotton || 7 || +1* ||
| Quine || Yellow || Wotton || 7 || +1 ||
|-
|-
| Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || 0 || +8* || 1 God Egg
| Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || 0 || +8 || 1 God Egg
|-
|-
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || 5 || +5* ||
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || 5 || +5 ||
|-
|-
| K || Yellow || Wotton || 9 || +1* ||  
| K || Yellow || Wotton || 9 || +1 ||  
|-
|-
| Escher || Green || Wotton || 11 || +11* ||
| Escher || Green || Wotton || 11 || +11 ||
|-
|-
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 5 || +7* || 1 egg
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 5 || +7 || 1 egg
|-
|-
| Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 12 || ||
| Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 12 || ||
|-
|-
| Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 40 || ||
| Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 41 || ||
|-
|-
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 20 || +6* ||
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 20 || +6 ||
|-
|-
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Klink || 8 || +3* ||
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Klink || 8 || +3 ||
|-
|-
| The Implication of Being Named Wotton || Yellow || Klink || 11 || +6* ||
| The Implication of Being Named Wotton || Yellow || Klink || 11 || +6 ||
|-
|-
| The Duck Disciple || - || Klink || 9 || +9* ||
| The Duck Disciple || - || Klink || 9 || +9 ||
|-
|-
| Ziphnek || - || Klink || 0 || +9* ||
| Ziphnek || - || Klink || 0 || +9 ||
|-
|-
| Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || 62 || ||
| Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || 65 || ||
|-
|-
| Wiki V. || - || [idle account] || -4 || ||
| Wiki V. || - || [idle account] || -4 || ||
Line 87: Line 87:
| Seducktive || - || finsook || 10 || ||  
| Seducktive || - || finsook || 10 || ||  
|-
|-
| HMS Fortitude || Green || moonroof || 22 || ||  
| HMS Fortitude || Green || moonroof || 24 || ||  
|-
|-
| Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || 23 || ||  
| Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || 23 || ||  
Line 93: Line 93:
| Karl Marx || - || moonroof || 2 || ||  
| Karl Marx || - || moonroof || 2 || ||  
|-
|-
| Philosophocratocrates the 4th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 23 || +6* ||
| Philosophocratocrates the 4th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 23 || +6 ||
|-
|-
| Philosophocratocrates the 5th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 15 || +10 ||
| Philosophocratocrates the 5th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 15 || +10 ||
|-
|-
| Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || 9 || +1* ||
| Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || 9 || +1 ||
|-
|-
| Carr || Red || Nyhilo || 26 || +3* ||
| Carr || Red || Nyhilo || 26 || +3 ||
|-
|-
| Undercover Agent || Yellow || Nyhilo || 0 || +9* || || Chicken
| Undercover Agent || Yellow || Nyhilo || 0 || +9 || || Chicken
|-
|-
| Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || 0 || +7* ||
| Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || 0 || +7 ||
|-
|-
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 16 || +7* ||
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 16 || +7 ||
|-
|-
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ||
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ||
|-
|-
| 1D60 || - || belCavendishNY || 0 || +10* ||
| 1D60 || - || belCavendishNY || 0 || +10 ||
|-
|-
| - || - || Emerald || 0 || ||
| - || - || Emerald || 0 || ||