Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Wotton →Ducks: circle's actions (forgot lay egg) |
miraheze>Wotton belCavendishNY, ATMunn |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| finsook || 1 Watermelon | | finsook || 1 Watermelon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ATMunn || 2 Abundant Nothing | | ATMunn || 2 Abundant Nothing, 1 Watermelon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| JumbleTheCircle! || 1 Grapes, 1 Watermelon | | JumbleTheCircle! || 1 Grapes, 1 Watermelon | ||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| Undercover Agent || Yellow || Nyhilo || 0 || +9 || || Chicken | | Undercover Agent || Yellow || Nyhilo || 0 || +9 || || Chicken | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || | | Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || 7 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 3 || +11* || | | Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 3 || +11* || | ||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || || | | - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1D60 || - || belCavendishNY || 0 || +10 || | | 1D60 || - || belCavendishNY || 0 || +10* || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || Emerald || 0 || || | | - || - || Emerald || 0 || || | ||