Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
→Ducks: Chicken goes scouting |
|||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
== Ducks == | == Ducks == | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Potential !! Items !! Parent | ! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Potential !! Items !! Parent !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Russell || Green || Wotton || 6 || +11* || 1 egg, 1 God Egg | | Russell || Green || Wotton || 6 || +11* || 1 egg, 1 God Egg | ||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| The Implication of Being Named Wotton || Yellow || Klink || 11 || +6 || | | The Implication of Being Named Wotton || Yellow || Klink || 11 || +6 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| The Duck Disciple || | | The Duck Disciple || Yellow || Klink || 12 || +9 || || || colourless? 9 quacks? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ziphnek || - || Klink || 0 || +9 || | | Ziphnek || - || Klink || 0 || +9 || | ||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || 13 || +9* || | | Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || 13 || +9* || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || | | Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 4 || +11* || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || || | | - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || || | ||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
<nowiki>* can not be retrieved this turn</nowiki> | <nowiki>* can not be retrieved this turn</nowiki> | ||
<nowiki>? judgement pending | <nowiki>? judgement pending/judgement confidence vote pending</nowiki> | ||
== Ponds == | == Ponds == | ||