Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

Ducks: Chicken goes scouting
Line 47: Line 47:
== Ducks ==
== Ducks ==
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Potential !! Items !! Parent
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Potential !! Items !! Parent !! Notes
|-
|-
| Russell || Green || Wotton || 6 || +11* || 1 egg, 1 God Egg
| Russell || Green || Wotton || 6 || +11* || 1 egg, 1 God Egg
Line 73: Line 73:
| The Implication of Being Named Wotton || Yellow || Klink || 11 || +6 ||
| The Implication of Being Named Wotton || Yellow || Klink || 11 || +6 ||
|-
|-
| The Duck Disciple || - || Klink || 9 || +9 ||
| The Duck Disciple || Yellow || Klink || 12 || +9 || || || colourless? 9 quacks?
|-
|-
| Ziphnek || - || Klink || 0 || +9 ||
| Ziphnek || - || Klink || 0 || +9 ||
Line 105: Line 105:
| Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || 13 || +9* ||
| Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || 13 || +9* ||
|-
|-
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 3 || +11* ||
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 4 || +11* ||
|-
|-
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ||
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ||
Line 116: Line 116:
<nowiki>* can not be retrieved this turn</nowiki>
<nowiki>* can not be retrieved this turn</nowiki>


<nowiki>? judgement pending on amount of quacks</nowiki>
<nowiki>? judgement pending/judgement confidence vote pending</nowiki>


== Ponds ==
== Ponds ==