Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

Wotton trades with ducks
miraheze>Wotton
No edit summary
Line 57: Line 57:
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || 5 || +5* ||
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || 5 || +5* ||
|-
|-
| K || Yellow || Wotton || 13 || +7* ||  
| K || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +7* ||  
|-
|-
| Escher || Green || Wotton || 1 || +8* ||
| Escher || Green || Wotton || 1 || +8* ||
Line 63: Line 63:
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 1 || +5* ||  
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 1 || +5* ||  
|-
|-
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 13 || ||
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 16 || ||
|-
|-
| Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 43 || ||
| Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 43 || ||
Line 103: Line 103:
| Undercover Agent || Yellow || Nyhilo || 0 || +9* || || Chicken
| Undercover Agent || Yellow || Nyhilo || 0 || +9* || || Chicken
|-
|-
| Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || 13 || +9 ||
| Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || 16 || +9* ||
|-
|-
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 4 || +11 ||
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 9 || +11 ||
|-
|-
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ||
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ||