Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
Wotton trades with ducks |
miraheze>Wotton No edit summary |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || 5 || +5* || | | Carroll || Green || Wotton || 5 || +5* || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| K || Yellow || Wotton || | | K || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +7* || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Escher || Green || Wotton || 1 || +8* || | | Escher || Green || Wotton || 1 || +8* || | ||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 1 || +5* || | | Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 1 || +5* || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || | | Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 16 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 43 || || | | Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 43 || || | ||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| Undercover Agent || Yellow || Nyhilo || 0 || +9* || || Chicken | | Undercover Agent || Yellow || Nyhilo || 0 || +9* || || Chicken | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || | | Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || 16 || +9* || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || | | Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 9 || +11 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || || | | - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || || | ||