Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
new voting period, pond bonuses, negative quacks->0 quacks |
|||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Potential !! Items !! Parent | ! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Potential !! Items !! Parent | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Russell || Green || Wotton || | | Russell || Green || Wotton || 9 || +6 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Quine || Yellow || Wotton || 3 || +3 | | Quine || Yellow || Wotton || 3 || +3 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || | | Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || 11 || +6 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || | | Carroll || Green || Wotton || 7 || +5 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| K || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +7 | | K || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +7 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Escher || Green || Wotton || | | Escher || Green || Wotton || 4 || +8 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || | | Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 2 || +5 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 16 || || | | Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 16 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || | | Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 48 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 20 || +6 || | | Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 20 || +6 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Klink || | | Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Klink || 11 || +3 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| The Implication of Being Named Wotton || Yellow || Klink || | | The Implication of Being Named Wotton || Yellow || Klink || 10 || +6 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| The Duck Disciple || Yellow || Klink || | | The Duck Disciple || Yellow || Klink || 11 || +9 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ziphnek || - || Klink || 0 || +9 || | | Ziphnek || - || Klink || 0 || +9 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || | | Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || 72 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wiki V. || - || [idle account] || | | Wiki V. || - || [idle account] || 0 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| .`@everyone`. || - || [idle account] || 9 || || | | .`@everyone`. || - || [idle account] || 9 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hot Wings || Yellow || finsook || | | Hot Wings || Yellow || finsook || 16 || +10 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Seducktive || - || finsook || 10 || || | | Seducktive || - || finsook || 10 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HMS Fortitude || Green || moonroof || | | HMS Fortitude || Green || moonroof || 28 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || 23 || || | | Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || 23 || || | ||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
| Karl Marx || - || moonroof || 2 || || | | Karl Marx || - || moonroof || 2 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Philosophocratocrates the 4th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 32 || +11 | | Philosophocratocrates the 4th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 32 || +11 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Philosophocratocrates the 5th || Yellow || Nyhilo || | | Philosophocratocrates the 5th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 14 || +10 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || | | Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || 19 || +6 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Carr || Red || Nyhilo || 0 || + | | Carr || Red || Nyhilo || 0 || +11 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Undercover Agent || Yellow || Nyhilo || 0 || +9 | | Undercover Agent || Yellow || Nyhilo || 0 || +9 || || Chicken | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || | | Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || 2 || +9 || 1 egg | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 9 || +11 | | Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 9 || +11 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || || | | - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || || | ||