Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

Wotton hatches eggs
Line 32: Line 32:
| Nyhilo || 14 seeds, 2 Grapes, 9 Abundant Nothing, 1 Blood Orange, 1 Watermelon
| Nyhilo || 14 seeds, 2 Grapes, 9 Abundant Nothing, 1 Blood Orange, 1 Watermelon
|-
|-
| Wotton || 19 Abundant Nothing, 36 seeds, 6 Watermelon, 7 Grapes, 3 eggs, 2 God Eggs, 1 Mango Slice
| Wotton || 19 Abundant Nothing, 36 seeds, 6 Watermelon, 7 Grapes, 2 God Eggs, 1 Mango Slice
|-
|-
| finsook || 1 Watermelon
| finsook || 1 Watermelon
Line 55: Line 55:
| Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || 0 || +12* ||  
| Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || 0 || +12* ||  
|-
|-
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || 12 || +3* ||
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || 2 || +3* ||
|-
|-
| K || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +6* ||  
| K || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +6* ||  
Line 61: Line 61:
| Escher || Green || Wotton || 4 || +7* ||
| Escher || Green || Wotton || 4 || +7* ||
|-
|-
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 7 || +5* ||  
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 2 || +5* ||  
|-
|-
| Cheshire || - || Wotton || 0 || || || Jabberwocky
|-
| Haddocks' Eyes || - || Wotton || 0 || || || Carroll
|-
| Hatter || - || Wotton || 0 || || || Carroll
|-
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 16 || ||
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 16 || ||
|-
|-