Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
Wotton hatches eggs |
|||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| Nyhilo || 14 seeds, 2 Grapes, 9 Abundant Nothing, 1 Blood Orange, 1 Watermelon | | Nyhilo || 14 seeds, 2 Grapes, 9 Abundant Nothing, 1 Blood Orange, 1 Watermelon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wotton || 19 Abundant Nothing, 36 seeds, 6 Watermelon, 7 Grapes | | Wotton || 19 Abundant Nothing, 36 seeds, 6 Watermelon, 7 Grapes, 2 God Eggs, 1 Mango Slice | ||
|- | |- | ||
| finsook || 1 Watermelon | | finsook || 1 Watermelon | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || 0 || +12* || | | Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || 0 || +12* || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || | | Carroll || Green || Wotton || 2 || +3* || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| K || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +6* || | | K || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +6* || | ||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| Escher || Green || Wotton || 4 || +7* || | | Escher || Green || Wotton || 4 || +7* || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || | | Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 2 || +5* || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cheshire || - || Wotton || 0 || || || Jabberwocky | |||
|- | |||
| Haddocks' Eyes || - || Wotton || 0 || || || Carroll | |||
|- | |||
| Hatter || - || Wotton || 0 || || || Carroll | |||
|- | |||
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 16 || || | | Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 16 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||