Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

Wotton hatches eggs
new pond is generated, Wotton's ducks are assigned ponds and go scouting
Line 63: Line 63:
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 2 || +5* ||  
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 2 || +5* ||  
|-
|-
| Cheshire || - || Wotton || 0 || || || Jabberwocky
| Cheshire || - || Wotton || 0 || +12* || || Jabberwocky
|-
|-
| Haddocks' Eyes || - || Wotton || 0 || || || Carroll
| Haddocks' Eyes || - || Wotton || 0 || +12* || || Carroll
|-
|-
| Hatter || - || Wotton || 0 || || || Carroll
| Hatter || - || Wotton || 0 || +3* || || Carroll
|-  
|-  
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 16 || ||
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 16 || ||
Line 143: Line 143:
|-
|-
| 8 || <span style="background-color:yellow">Quine</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Russell</span>, <span style="background-color:yellow">K</span>
| 8 || <span style="background-color:yellow">Quine</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Russell</span>, <span style="background-color:yellow">K</span>
|-
| 9 || Cheshire, Haddocks' Eyes, Hatter
|}
|}