Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
new voting period |
Wotton returns ducks, new pond is generated |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| Nyhilo || 14 seeds, 2 Grapes, 9 Abundant Nothing, 1 Blood Orange, 1 Watermelon | | Nyhilo || 14 seeds, 2 Grapes, 9 Abundant Nothing, 1 Blood Orange, 1 Watermelon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wotton || | | Wotton || 21 Abundant Nothing, 36 seeds, 7 Watermelon, 7 Grapes, 2 God Eggs, 1 Mango Slice | ||
|- | |- | ||
| finsook || 1 Watermelon | | finsook || 1 Watermelon | ||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Potential !! Items !! Parent | ! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Potential !! Items !! Parent | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Russell || Green || Wotton || | | Russell || Green || Wotton || 3 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Quine || Yellow || Wotton || | | Quine || Yellow || Wotton || 7 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || | | Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || 5 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || | | Carroll || Green || Wotton || 7 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| K || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || + | | K || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +5* || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Escher || Green || Wotton || 7 || + | | Escher || Green || Wotton || 7 || +6* || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || | | Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 8 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cheshire || - || Wotton || | | Cheshire || - || Wotton || 1 || || || Jabberwocky | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Haddocks' Eyes || - || Wotton || | | Haddocks' Eyes || - || Wotton || 1 || || || Carroll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hatter || - || Wotton || 0 || + | | Hatter || - || Wotton || 0 || +2* || || Carroll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || Wotton || 0 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 17 || || | | Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 17 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 145: | Line 147: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 || Cheshire, Haddocks' Eyes, Hatter | | 9 || Cheshire, Haddocks' Eyes, Hatter | ||
|- | |||
| 10 || | |||
|} | |} | ||