Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

new voting period
Wotton returns ducks, new pond is generated
Line 32: Line 32:
| Nyhilo || 14 seeds, 2 Grapes, 9 Abundant Nothing, 1 Blood Orange, 1 Watermelon
| Nyhilo || 14 seeds, 2 Grapes, 9 Abundant Nothing, 1 Blood Orange, 1 Watermelon
|-
|-
| Wotton || 19 Abundant Nothing, 36 seeds, 6 Watermelon, 7 Grapes, 2 God Eggs, 1 Mango Slice
| Wotton || 21 Abundant Nothing, 36 seeds, 7 Watermelon, 7 Grapes, 2 God Eggs, 1 Mango Slice
|-
|-
| finsook || 1 Watermelon
| finsook || 1 Watermelon
Line 49: Line 49:
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Potential !! Items !! Parent
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Potential !! Items !! Parent
|-
|-
| Russell || Green || Wotton || 2 || +11 ||  
| Russell || Green || Wotton || 3 || ||  
|-
|-
| Quine || Yellow || Wotton || 6 || +1 ||
| Quine || Yellow || Wotton || 7 || ||
|-
|-
| Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || 4 || +12 ||  
| Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || 5 || ||  
|-
|-
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || 4 || +3 ||
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || 7 || ||
|-
|-
| K || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +6 ||  
| K || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +5* ||  
|-
|-
| Escher || Green || Wotton || 7 || +7 ||
| Escher || Green || Wotton || 7 || +6* ||
|-
|-
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 3 || +5 ||  
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 8 || ||  
|-
|-
| Cheshire || - || Wotton || 0 || +12 || || Jabberwocky
| Cheshire || - || Wotton || 1 || || || Jabberwocky
|-
|-
| Haddocks' Eyes || - || Wotton || 0 || +12 || || Carroll
| Haddocks' Eyes || - || Wotton || 1 || || || Carroll
|-
|-
| Hatter || - || Wotton || 0 || +3 || || Carroll
| Hatter || - || Wotton || 0 || +2* || || Carroll
|-  
|-  
| - || - || Wotton || 0 || || ||
|-
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 17 || ||
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 17 || ||
|-
|-
Line 145: Line 147:
|-
|-
| 9 || Cheshire, Haddocks' Eyes, Hatter
| 9 || Cheshire, Haddocks' Eyes, Hatter
|-
| 10 ||
|}
|}