Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

Wotton returns ducks, new pond is generated
Ducks: Nyhilo feeds Howard
Line 71: Line 71:
| - || - || Wotton || 0 || || ||  
| - || - || Wotton || 0 || || ||  
|-
|-
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 17 || ||
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 22 || ||
|-
|-
| Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 51 || ||
| Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 51 || ||