Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
Wotton sends ducks scouting |
Nyhilo returns ducks |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! Player !! Inventory | ! Player !! Inventory | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nyhilo || | | Nyhilo || 17 seeds, 2 Grapes, 10 Abundant Nothing, 2 Blood Orange, 2 Watermelon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wotton || 21 Abundant Nothing, 36 seeds, 7 Watermelon, 7 Grapes, 2 God Eggs, 1 Mango Slice | | Wotton || 21 Abundant Nothing, 36 seeds, 7 Watermelon, 7 Grapes, 2 God Eggs, 1 Mango Slice | ||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| Karl Marx || - || moonroof || 2 || || | | Karl Marx || - || moonroof || 2 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Philosophocratocrates the 4th || Yellow || Nyhilo || | | Philosophocratocrates the 4th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 40 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Philosophocratocrates the 5th || Yellow || Nyhilo || | | Philosophocratocrates the 5th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 22 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || | | Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || 22 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Carr || Red || Nyhilo || | | Carr || Red || Nyhilo || 9 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Undercover Agent || Yellow || Nyhilo || 0 || | | Undercover Agent || Yellow || Nyhilo || 8 || || || Chicken | ||
|- | |||
| - || - || Nyhilo || 0 || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || 4 || +8 || | | Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || 4 || +8 || | ||