Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

Line 111: Line 111:
| Undercover Agent || Yellow || Nyhilo || 8 || || || Chicken
| Undercover Agent || Yellow || Nyhilo || 8 || || || Chicken
|-
|-
| El Gordo || - || Nyhilo || 0 || || ||
| El Gordo || - || Nyhilo || 0 || ! || ||
|-
|-
| Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || 4 || +8 ||
| Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || 4 || +8 ||
Line 119: Line 119:
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 13 || +10 ||
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 13 || +10 ||
|-
|-
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ||
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! ||
|-
|-
| 1D60 || Blue || belCavendishNY || 9 || +10 ||
| 1D60 || Blue || belCavendishNY || 9 || +10 ||
|-
|-
| - || - || Emerald || 0 || ||
| - || - || Emerald || 0 || ! ||
|}
|}


Line 129: Line 129:


<nowiki>? judgement pending/judgement confidence vote pending</nowiki>
<nowiki>? judgement pending/judgement confidence vote pending</nowiki>
<nowiki>! duck lacks at least one essential attribute


== Ponds ==
== Ponds ==