Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Nyhilo
Add link to Duck Disciples archive
Ducks: reciprocal feeding
Line 71: Line 71:
| Hatter || - || Wotton || 0 || +2* || || Carroll
| Hatter || - || Wotton || 0 || +2* || || Carroll
|-  
|-  
| Hare || - || Wotton || 0 || +10* || ||  
| Hare || - || Wotton || 3 || +10* || ||  
|-
|-
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 22 || ||
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 22 || ||
Line 119: Line 119:
| Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 2 || +9 || || Chicken
| Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 2 || +9 || || Chicken
|-
|-
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 13 || +10 ||
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 16 || +10 ||
|-
|-
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! ||
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! ||