Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Nyhilo Add link to Duck Disciples archive |
→Ducks: reciprocal feeding |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| Hatter || - || Wotton || 0 || +2* || || Carroll | | Hatter || - || Wotton || 0 || +2* || || Carroll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hare || - || Wotton || | | Hare || - || Wotton || 3 || +10* || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 22 || || | | Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 22 || || | ||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
| Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 2 || +9 || || Chicken | | Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 2 || +9 || || Chicken | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || | | Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 16 || +10 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! || | | - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! || | ||