Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
reciprocal feeding and Turkey scouts |
miraheze>Nyhilo Add all players to player list + section denoting once-per-round actions |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
== Players == | == Players == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Player !! Inventory | ! Player !! Actions !! Inventory | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Wotton || 🍞 || 21 Abundant Nothing, 39 seeds, 7 Watermelon, 7 Grapes, 2 God Eggs, 1 Mango Slice | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Mom Rose || 🍞 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Random Internet Cat || 🍞 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Klink || || 1 Grapes, 1 Abundant Nothing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Trungle || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [idle account] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | finsook || || 1 Watermelon | ||
|- | |||
| moonroof || || | |||
|- | |||
| Nyhilo || 🍞 || 14 seeds, 3 Grapes, 10 Abundant Nothing, 2 Blood Orange, 2 Watermelon | |||
|- | |||
| ATMunn || 🍞 || 3 Abundant Nothing | |||
|- | |||
| JumbleTheCircle! || 🍞 || 1 Watermelon | |||
|- | |||
| Zephnik12 || || | |||
|- | |||
| belCavendishNY || || 1 Grapes | |||
|- | |||
| Emerald || || | |||
|- | |||
| derAergste || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
🍞 - Denotes that the player has fed a duck this round. | |||
== Ducks == | == Ducks == | ||