Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Nyhilo Feed trade - Cat and Trungle |
new voting period |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
! Player !! Actions !! Inventory | ! Player !! Actions !! Inventory | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wotton || | | Wotton || || 21 Abundant Nothing, 39 seeds, 7 Watermelon, 7 Grapes, 2 God Eggs, 1 Mango Slice | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mom Rose || | | Mom Rose || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Random Internet Cat || | | Random Internet Cat || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Klink || || 1 Grapes, 1 Abundant Nothing | | Klink || || 1 Grapes, 1 Abundant Nothing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Trungle || | | Trungle || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [idle account] || || | | [idle account] || || | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| moonroof || || | | moonroof || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nyhilo || | | Nyhilo || || 14 seeds, 3 Grapes, 10 Abundant Nothing, 2 Blood Orange, 2 Watermelon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ATMunn || | | ATMunn || || 3 Abundant Nothing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| JumbleTheCircle! || | | JumbleTheCircle! || || 1 Watermelon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zephnik12 || || | | Zephnik12 || || | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Potential !! Items !! Parent | ! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Potential !! Items !! Parent | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Russell || Green || Wotton || | | Russell || Green || Wotton || 5 || +9 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Quine || Yellow || Wotton || 7 || +11 | | Quine || Yellow || Wotton || 7 || +11 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || | | Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || 9 || +5 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || | | Carroll || Green || Wotton || 9 || +9 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| K || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +5 | | K || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +5 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Escher || Green || Wotton || | | Escher || Green || Wotton || 10 || +6 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || | | Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 9 || +4 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cheshire || - || Wotton || 1 || +12 | | Cheshire || - || Wotton || 1 || +12 || || Jabberwocky | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Haddocks' Eyes || - || Wotton || 1 || +9 | | Haddocks' Eyes || - || Wotton || 1 || +9 || || Carroll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hatter || - || Wotton || 0 || +2 | | Hatter || - || Wotton || 0 || +2 || || Carroll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hare || Yellow || Wotton || 3 || +10 | | Hare || Yellow || Wotton || 3 || +10 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || | | Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 25 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || | | Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 56 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || | | Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 19 || +6 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Klink || | | Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Klink || 15 || +3 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| The Implication of Being Named Wotton || Yellow || Klink || | | The Implication of Being Named Wotton || Yellow || Klink || 8 || +6 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| The Duck Disciple || - || Klink || | | The Duck Disciple || - || Klink || 6 || +9 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ziphnek || Green || Klink || 4 || +9 || | | Ziphnek || Green || Klink || 4 || +9 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || | | Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || 83 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wiki V. || - || [idle account] || 0 || || | | Wiki V. || - || [idle account] || 0 || || | ||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
| .`@everyone`. || - || [idle account] || 9 || || | | .`@everyone`. || - || [idle account] || 9 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hot Wings || Yellow || finsook || | | Hot Wings || Yellow || finsook || 14 || +10 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Seducktive || - || finsook || 10 || || | | Seducktive || - || finsook || 10 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HMS Fortitude || Green || moonroof || | | HMS Fortitude || Green || moonroof || 32 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || 23 || || | | Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || 23 || || | ||
| Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
| Philosophocratocrates the 4th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 4 || || | | Philosophocratocrates the 4th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 4 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Philosophocratocrates the 5th || Yellow || Nyhilo || | | Philosophocratocrates the 5th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 25 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || | | Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || 25 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Carr || Red || Nyhilo || | | Carr || Red || Nyhilo || 15 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Undercover Agent || Yellow || Nyhilo || 8 || || || Chicken | | Undercover Agent || Yellow || Nyhilo || 8 || || || Chicken | ||
| Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
| El Gordo || - || Nyhilo || 0 || || || | | El Gordo || - || Nyhilo || 0 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || | | Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || 6 || +7 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || | | Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 13 || +5 || || Chicken | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 16 || +10 || | | Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 16 || +10 || | ||
| Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! || | | - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1D60 || Blue || belCavendishNY || | | 1D60 || Blue || belCavendishNY || 12 || +10 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || Emerald || 0 || ! || | | - || - || Emerald || 0 || ! || | ||