Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Nyhilo
Feed trade - Cat and Trungle
new voting period
Line 32: Line 32:
! Player !! Actions !! Inventory
! Player !! Actions !! Inventory
|-
|-
| Wotton || 🍞 || 21 Abundant Nothing, 39 seeds, 7 Watermelon, 7 Grapes, 2 God Eggs, 1 Mango Slice
| Wotton || || 21 Abundant Nothing, 39 seeds, 7 Watermelon, 7 Grapes, 2 God Eggs, 1 Mango Slice
|-
|-
| Mom Rose || 🍞 ||
| Mom Rose || ||
|-
|-
| Random Internet Cat || 🍞 ||
| Random Internet Cat || ||
|-
|-
| Klink ||  || 1 Grapes, 1 Abundant Nothing
| Klink ||  || 1 Grapes, 1 Abundant Nothing
|-
|-
| Trungle || 🍞 ||
| Trungle || ||
|-
|-
| [idle account] ||  ||
| [idle account] ||  ||
Line 48: Line 48:
| moonroof ||  ||
| moonroof ||  ||
|-
|-
| Nyhilo || 🍞 || 14 seeds, 3 Grapes, 10 Abundant Nothing, 2 Blood Orange, 2 Watermelon
| Nyhilo || || 14 seeds, 3 Grapes, 10 Abundant Nothing, 2 Blood Orange, 2 Watermelon
|-
|-
| ATMunn || 🍞 || 3 Abundant Nothing
| ATMunn || || 3 Abundant Nothing
|-
|-
| JumbleTheCircle! || 🍞 || 1 Watermelon
| JumbleTheCircle! || || 1 Watermelon
|-
|-
| Zephnik12 ||  ||  
| Zephnik12 ||  ||  
Line 69: Line 69:
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Potential !! Items !! Parent
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Potential !! Items !! Parent
|-
|-
| Russell || Green || Wotton || 3 || +9* ||  
| Russell || Green || Wotton || 5 || +9 ||  
|-
|-
| Quine || Yellow || Wotton || 7 || +11* ||
| Quine || Yellow || Wotton || 7 || +11 ||
|-
|-
| Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || 5 || +5* ||  
| Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || 9 || +5 ||  
|-
|-
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || 7 || +9* ||
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || 9 || +9 ||
|-
|-
| K || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +5* ||  
| K || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +5 ||  
|-
|-
| Escher || Green || Wotton || 7 || +6* ||
| Escher || Green || Wotton || 10 || +6 ||
|-
|-
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 8 || +4* ||  
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 9 || +4 ||  
|-
|-
| Cheshire || - || Wotton || 1 || +12* || || Jabberwocky
| Cheshire || - || Wotton || 1 || +12 || || Jabberwocky
|-
|-
| Haddocks' Eyes || - || Wotton || 1 || +9* || || Carroll
| Haddocks' Eyes || - || Wotton || 1 || +9 || || Carroll
|-
|-
| Hatter || - || Wotton || 0 || +2* || || Carroll
| Hatter || - || Wotton || 0 || +2 || || Carroll
|-  
|-  
| Hare || Yellow || Wotton || 3 || +10* || ||  
| Hare || Yellow || Wotton || 3 || +10 || ||  
|-
|-
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 24 || ||
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 25 || ||
|-
|-
| Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 53 || ||
| Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 56 || ||
|-
|-
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 18 || +6 ||
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 19 || +6 ||
|-
|-
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Klink || 13 || +3 ||
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Klink || 15 || +3 ||
|-
|-
| The Implication of Being Named Wotton || Yellow || Klink || 9 || +6 ||
| The Implication of Being Named Wotton || Yellow || Klink || 8 || +6 ||
|-
|-
| The Duck Disciple || - || Klink || 7 || +9 || ||
| The Duck Disciple || - || Klink || 6 || +9 || ||
|-
|-
| Ziphnek || Green || Klink || 4 || +9 ||
| Ziphnek || Green || Klink || 4 || +9 ||
|-
|-
| Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || 79 || ||
| Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || 83 || ||
|-
|-
| Wiki V. || - || [idle account] || 0 || ||
| Wiki V. || - || [idle account] || 0 || ||
Line 111: Line 111:
| .`@everyone`. || - || [idle account] || 9 || ||
| .`@everyone`. || - || [idle account] || 9 || ||
|-
|-
| Hot Wings || Yellow || finsook || 15 || +10 ||
| Hot Wings || Yellow || finsook || 14 || +10 ||
|-
|-
| Seducktive || - || finsook || 10 || ||  
| Seducktive || - || finsook || 10 || ||  
|-
|-
| HMS Fortitude || Green || moonroof || 30 || ||  
| HMS Fortitude || Green || moonroof || 32 || ||  
|-
|-
| Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || 23 || ||  
| Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || 23 || ||  
Line 123: Line 123:
| Philosophocratocrates the 4th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 4 || ||
| Philosophocratocrates the 4th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 4 || ||
|-
|-
| Philosophocratocrates the 5th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 24 || ||
| Philosophocratocrates the 5th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 25 || ||
|-
|-
| Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || 24 || ||
| Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || 25 || ||
|-
|-
| Carr || Red || Nyhilo || 11 || ||
| Carr || Red || Nyhilo || 15 || ||
|-
|-
| Undercover Agent || Yellow || Nyhilo || 8 || || || Chicken
| Undercover Agent || Yellow || Nyhilo || 8 || || || Chicken
Line 133: Line 133:
| El Gordo || - || Nyhilo || 0 || || ||
| El Gordo || - || Nyhilo || 0 || || ||
|-
|-
| Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || 5 || +7* ||
| Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || 6 || +7 ||
|-
|-
| Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 11 || +5* || || Chicken
| Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 13 || +5 || || Chicken
|-
|-
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 16 || +10 ||
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 16 || +10 ||
Line 141: Line 141:
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! ||
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! ||
|-
|-
| 1D60 || Blue || belCavendishNY || 9 || +10 ||
| 1D60 || Blue || belCavendishNY || 12 || +10 ||
|-
|-
| - || - || Emerald || 0 || ! ||
| - || - || Emerald || 0 || ! ||