Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Nyhilo |
miraheze>Nyhilo Pond Quacks (fixed) |
||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Potential !! Items !! Parent | ! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Potential !! Items !! Parent | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Russell || Green || Wotton || | | Russell || Green || Wotton || 2 || +10* || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Quine || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +4*|| | | Quine || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +4*|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || | | Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || 4 || +9*|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || | | Carroll || Green || Wotton || 2 || +5*|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| K || Yellow || Wotton || 5 || +5*|| | | K || Yellow || Wotton || 5 || +5*|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Escher || Green || Wotton || | | Escher || Green || Wotton || 3 || +9*|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || | | Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 14 || +6*|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cheshire || Blue || Wotton || | | Cheshire || Blue || Wotton || 10 || +11* || || Jabberwocky | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Haddocks' Eyes || - || Wotton || 1 || +8* || || Carroll | | Haddocks' Eyes || - || Wotton || 1 || +8* || || Carroll | ||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| Two || - || Wotton || 0 || +1*|| || | | Two || - || Wotton || 0 || +1*|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Who || Green || Wotton || | | Who || Green || Wotton || 1 || +1*|| || Jabberwocky | ||
|- | |- | ||
| What || Green || Wotton || | | What || Green || Wotton || 1 || +8*|| || Jabberwocky | ||
|- | |- | ||
| I Don't Know || Yellow || Wotton || | | I Don't Know || Yellow || Wotton || 3 || +11*|| || K | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || | | Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 32 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || | | Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 59 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || | | Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 20 || +6 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Klink || | | Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Klink || 17 || +3 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| The Implication of Being Named Wotton || Yellow || Klink || | | The Implication of Being Named Wotton || Yellow || Klink || 7 || +6 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| The Duck Disciple || - || Klink || | | The Duck Disciple || - || Klink || 5 || +9 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ziphnek || Green || Klink || 4 || +9 || | | Ziphnek || Green || Klink || 4 || +9 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || | | Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || 87 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wiki V. || - || [idle account] || 0 || || | | Wiki V. || - || [idle account] || 0 || || | ||
| Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
| .`@everyone`. || - || [idle account] || 8 || || | | .`@everyone`. || - || [idle account] || 8 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hot Wings || Yellow || finsook || | | Hot Wings || Yellow || finsook || 13 || +10 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Seducktive || - || finsook || 10 || || | | Seducktive || - || finsook || 10 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HMS Fortitude || Green || moonroof || | | HMS Fortitude || Green || moonroof || 34 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || 23 || || | | Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || 23 || || | ||
| Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
| Philosophocratocrates the 4th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 6 || || | | Philosophocratocrates the 4th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 6 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Philosophocratocrates the 5th || Yellow || Nyhilo || | | Philosophocratocrates the 5th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 8 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || | | Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || 35 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Carr || Red || Nyhilo || | | Carr || Red || Nyhilo || 25 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Undercover Agent || Yellow || Nyhilo || 11 || || || Chicken | | Undercover Agent || Yellow || Nyhilo || 11 || || || Chicken | ||
| Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
| El Gordo || - || Nyhilo || 0 || +6*|| || | | El Gordo || - || Nyhilo || 0 || +6*|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || | | Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || 7 || +6* || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || | | Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 19 || +4* || || Chicken | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 16 || +9* || | | Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 16 || +9* || | ||
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! || | | - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1D60 || Blue || belCavendishNY || | | 1D60 || Blue || belCavendishNY || 15 || +10 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || Emerald || 0 || ! || | | - || - || Emerald || 0 || ! || | ||