Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 32: Line 32:
! Player !! Actions !! Inventory
! Player !! Actions !! Inventory
|-
|-
| Wotton ||  || 25 Abundant Nothing, 52 seeds, 7 Watermelon, 8 Grapes, 2 God Eggs, 2 Mango Slice
| Wotton ||  || 27 Abundant Nothing, 60 seeds, 8 Watermelon, 8 Grapes, 2 God Eggs, 3 Mango Slice, 1 Blood orange
|-
|-
| Mom Rose ||  ||
| Mom Rose ||  ||
Line 48: Line 48:
| moonroof ||  ||
| moonroof ||  ||
|-
|-
| Nyhilo || || 14 seeds, 1 Grapes, 13 Abundant Nothing, 2 Watermelon, 1 Grape-Orange Smoothie, Grapemelon Smoothie
| Nyhilo || 🍞 || 14 seeds, 1 Grapes, 13 Abundant Nothing, 2 Watermelon, 1 Grape-Orange Smoothie, Grapemelon Smoothie
|-
|-
| ATMunn || || 4 Abundant Nothing, 1 Grape
| ATMunn || || 4 Abundant Nothing, 1 Grape
Line 69: Line 69:
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Potential !! Items !! Parent
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Potential !! Items !! Parent
|-
|-
| Russell || Green || Wotton || 2 || +10 ||  
| Russell || Green || Wotton || 2 || +9* ||  
|-
|-
| Quine || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +4||
| Quine || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +3*||
|-
|-
| Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || 4 || +9||  
| Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || 13 || ||  
|-
|-
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || 2 || +5||
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || 7 || ||
|-
|-
| K || Yellow || Wotton || 5 || +5||  
| K || Yellow || Wotton || 5 || +4*||  
|-
|-
| Escher || Green || Wotton || 3 || +9||
| Escher || Green || Wotton || 3 || +8*||
|-
|-
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 14 || +6||  
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 14 || +5*||  
|-
|-
| Cheshire || Blue || Wotton || 10 || +11 || || Jabberwocky
| Cheshire || Blue || Wotton || 10 || +10* || || Jabberwocky
|-
|-
| Haddocks' Eyes || - || Wotton || 1 || +8 || || Carroll
| Haddocks' Eyes || - || Wotton || 1 || +7* || || Carroll
|-
|-
| Hatter || - || Wotton || 2 || +11|| || Carroll
| Hatter || - || Wotton || 2 || +10*|| || Carroll
|-  
|-  
| Hare || Yellow || Wotton || 3 || +9 || ||  
| Hare || Yellow || Wotton || 3 || +8* || ||  
|-
|-
| One || - || Wotton || 0 || +2|| ||  
| One || - || Wotton || 2 || || ||  
|-
|-
| Two || - || Wotton || 0 || +1|| ||
| Two || - || Wotton || 1 || || ||
|-
|-
| Who || Green || Wotton || 1 || +1|| || Jabberwocky
| Who || Green || Wotton || 2 || || || Jabberwocky
|-
|-
| What || Green || Wotton || 1 || +8|| || Jabberwocky
| What || Green || Wotton || 9 || || || Jabberwocky
|-
|-
| I Don't Know || Yellow || Wotton || 3 || +11|| || K
| I Don't Know || Yellow || Wotton || 3 || +10*|| || K
|-
| - || - || Wotton || 0 || || ||
|-
| - || - || Wotton || 0 || || ||
|-
|-
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 32 || ||
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 32 || ||