Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
! Player !! Actions !! Inventory | ! Player !! Actions !! Inventory | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wotton || || | | Wotton || || 27 Abundant Nothing, 60 seeds, 8 Watermelon, 8 Grapes, 2 God Eggs, 3 Mango Slice, 1 Blood orange | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mom Rose || || | | Mom Rose || || | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| moonroof || || | | moonroof || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nyhilo || || 14 seeds, 1 Grapes, 13 Abundant Nothing, 2 Watermelon, 1 Grape-Orange Smoothie, Grapemelon Smoothie | | Nyhilo || 🍞 || 14 seeds, 1 Grapes, 13 Abundant Nothing, 2 Watermelon, 1 Grape-Orange Smoothie, Grapemelon Smoothie | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ATMunn || || 4 Abundant Nothing, 1 Grape | | ATMunn || || 4 Abundant Nothing, 1 Grape | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Potential !! Items !! Parent | ! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Potential !! Items !! Parent | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Russell || Green || Wotton || 2 || + | | Russell || Green || Wotton || 2 || +9* || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Quine || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || + | | Quine || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +3*|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || | | Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || 13 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || | | Carroll || Green || Wotton || 7 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| K || Yellow || Wotton || 5 || + | | K || Yellow || Wotton || 5 || +4*|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Escher || Green || Wotton || 3 || + | | Escher || Green || Wotton || 3 || +8*|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 14 || + | | Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 14 || +5*|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cheshire || Blue || Wotton || 10 || + | | Cheshire || Blue || Wotton || 10 || +10* || || Jabberwocky | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Haddocks' Eyes || - || Wotton || 1 || + | | Haddocks' Eyes || - || Wotton || 1 || +7* || || Carroll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hatter || - || Wotton || 2 || + | | Hatter || - || Wotton || 2 || +10*|| || Carroll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hare || Yellow || Wotton || 3 || + | | Hare || Yellow || Wotton || 3 || +8* || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| One || - || Wotton || | | One || - || Wotton || 2 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Two || - || Wotton || | | Two || - || Wotton || 1 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Who || Green || Wotton || | | Who || Green || Wotton || 2 || || || Jabberwocky | ||
|- | |- | ||
| What || Green || Wotton || | | What || Green || Wotton || 9 || || || Jabberwocky | ||
|- | |- | ||
| I Don't Know || Yellow || Wotton || 3 || + | | I Don't Know || Yellow || Wotton || 3 || +10*|| || K | ||
|- | |||
| - || - || Wotton || 0 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || Wotton || 0 || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 32 || || | | Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 32 || || | ||