Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 101: Line 101:
| I Don't Know || Yellow || Wotton || 3 || +10*|| || K
| I Don't Know || Yellow || Wotton || 3 || +10*|| || K
|-
|-
| - || - || Wotton || 0 || || ||
| - || - || Wotton || 0 || ! || ||
|-
|-
| - || - || Wotton || 0 || || ||  
| - || - || Wotton || 0 || ! || ||  
|-
|-
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 32 || ||
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 32 || ||