Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
→Ducks: correcting a mistake |
|||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Potential !! Items !! Parent | ! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Potential !! Items !! Parent | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Russell || Green || Wotton || | | Russell || Green || Wotton || 0 || || || Smullyan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Quine || Yellow || Wotton || | | Quine || Yellow || Wotton || 3 || || || Russell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || 12 || +6* || || Quine | | Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || 12 || +6* || || Quine | ||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || 9 || +4* || || | | Carroll || Green || Wotton || 9 || +4* || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| K || Yellow || Wotton || | | K || Yellow || Wotton || 9 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Escher || Green || Wotton || 7 || +7*|| || | | Escher || Green || Wotton || 7 || +7*|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 1 || + | | Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 1 || +4*|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cheshire || Blue || Wotton || 0 || +9* || || Jabberwocky | | Cheshire || Blue || Wotton || 0 || +9* || || Jabberwocky | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Haddocks' Eyes || - || Wotton || 1 || + | | Haddocks' Eyes || - || Wotton || 1 || +6* || || Carroll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hatter || Yellow || Wotton || 7 || +9*|| || Carroll | | Hatter || Yellow || Wotton || 7 || +9*|| || Carroll | ||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| Who || Green || Wotton || 4 || +10* || || Jabberwocky | | Who || Green || Wotton || 4 || +10* || || Jabberwocky | ||
|- | |- | ||
| What || Green || Wotton || | | What || Green || Wotton || 12 || || || Jabberwocky | ||
|- | |- | ||
| I Don't Know || Yellow || Wotton || 5 || +9*|| || K | | I Don't Know || Yellow || Wotton || 5 || +9*|| || K | ||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| Toki || - || Wotton || 0 || +10* || || | | Toki || - || Wotton || 0 || +10* || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Waso Suwi || - || Wotton || 0 || + | | Waso Suwi || - || Wotton || 0 || +4* || || | ||
|- | |||
| - || - || Wotton || 0 || ! || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || Wotton || 0 || ! || || | | - || - || Wotton || 0 || ! || || | ||