Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Green || Wotton || 0 || ! || || Escher | | - || Green || Wotton || 0 || ! || || Escher | ||
|- | |||
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 36 || || | | Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 36 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||