Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
ducks change colour the instant after the point in time of the ratification |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
! Player !! Actions !! Inventory | ! Player !! Actions !! Inventory | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wotton || || 30 Abundant Nothing, | | Wotton || || 30 Abundant Nothing, 51 seeds, 10 Watermelon, 6 Grapes, 2 God Eggs, 3 Mango Slice, 2 Blood orange | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mom Rose || 🍞 || | | Mom Rose || 🍞 || | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| moonroof || || | | moonroof || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nyhilo || || | | Nyhilo || || 34 seeds, 3 Grapes, 16 Abundant Nothing, 2 Watermelon, 1 Grape-Orange Smoothie, 1 egg | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ATMunn || 🍞 || 3 Abundant Nothing, 1 Grapemelon Smoothie | | ATMunn || 🍞 || 3 Abundant Nothing, 1 Grapemelon Smoothie | ||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 1 || +4*|| || | | Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 1 || +4*|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Carr || Red || Wotton || 5 || +7* || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Haddocks' Eyes || - || Wotton || 1 || +6* || || Carroll | | Haddocks' Eyes || - || Wotton || 1 || +6* || || Carroll | ||
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
| Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || 27 || +11 || | | Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || 27 || +11 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Cheshire || Blue || Nyhilo || 0 || +9* || || Jabberwocky | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Undercover Agent || Yellow || Nyhilo || 12 || +3 || || Chicken | | Undercover Agent || Yellow || Nyhilo || 12 || +3 || || Chicken | ||
| Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
| Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 5 || +11* || 1 God Egg || Chicken | | Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 5 || +11* || 1 God Egg || Chicken | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || | | Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 29 || || | ||
|- | |||
| - || - || JumbleTheCircle! || 0 || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! || | | - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! || | ||