Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

ducks change colour the instant after the point in time of the ratification
No edit summary
Line 32: Line 32:
! Player !! Actions !! Inventory
! Player !! Actions !! Inventory
|-
|-
| Wotton ||  || 30 Abundant Nothing, 71 seeds, 10 Watermelon, 8 Grapes, 2 God Eggs, 3 Mango Slice, 2 Blood orange
| Wotton ||  || 30 Abundant Nothing, 51 seeds, 10 Watermelon, 6 Grapes, 2 God Eggs, 3 Mango Slice, 2 Blood orange
|-
|-
| Mom Rose || 🍞 ||
| Mom Rose || 🍞 ||
Line 48: Line 48:
| moonroof ||  ||
| moonroof ||  ||
|-
|-
| Nyhilo ||  || 14 seeds, 1 Grapes, 16 Abundant Nothing, 2 Watermelon, 1 Grape-Orange Smoothie
| Nyhilo ||  || 34 seeds, 3 Grapes, 16 Abundant Nothing, 2 Watermelon, 1 Grape-Orange Smoothie, 1 egg
|-
|-
| ATMunn || 🍞 || 3 Abundant Nothing, 1 Grapemelon Smoothie
| ATMunn || 🍞 || 3 Abundant Nothing, 1 Grapemelon Smoothie
Line 83: Line 83:
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 1 || +4*|| ||  
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 1 || +4*|| ||  
|-
|-
| Cheshire || Blue || Wotton || 0 || +9* || || Jabberwocky
| Carr || Red || Wotton || 5 || +7* || ||
|-
|-
| Haddocks' Eyes || - || Wotton || 1 || +6* || || Carroll
| Haddocks' Eyes || - || Wotton || 1 || +6* || || Carroll
Line 151: Line 151:
| Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || 27 || +11 ||
| Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || 27 || +11 ||
|-
|-
| Carr || Red || Nyhilo || 5 || +7* || 1 egg
| Cheshire || Blue || Nyhilo || 0 || +9* || || Jabberwocky
|-
|-
| Undercover Agent || Yellow || Nyhilo || 12 || +3 || || Chicken
| Undercover Agent || Yellow || Nyhilo || 12 || +3 || || Chicken
Line 161: Line 161:
| Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 5 || +11* || 1 God Egg || Chicken
| Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 5 || +11* || 1 God Egg || Chicken
|-
|-
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 20 || +9 ||
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 29 || ||
|-
| - || - || JumbleTheCircle! || 0 || || ||
|-
|-
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! ||
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! ||