Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

Line 163: Line 163:
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 5 || ||
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 5 || ||
|-
|-
| Who's On First || - || JumbleTheCircle! || 0 || || ||
| Who's On First || - || JumbleTheCircle! || 0 || !|| ||
|-
|-
| - || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 0 || || Literally This Sentence
| - || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 0 || ! || || Literally This Sentence
|-
|-
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! ||
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! ||