Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 103: Line 103:
| Nomic || Green || Wotton || 0 || +2*||  || Smullyan
| Nomic || Green || Wotton || 0 || +2*||  || Smullyan
|-
|-
| Toki || - || Wotton || 0 || +10* || ||
| Toki || Red || Wotton || 0 || +10* || || Carr
|-
|-
| Waso Suwi || - || Wotton || 0 || +4* || ||  
| Waso Suwi || Red || Wotton || 0 || +4* || || Toki
|-
|-
| Bishop || - || Wotton || 0 || +4* || ||
| Bishop || - || Wotton || 0 || +4* || ||
Line 165: Line 165:
| Who's On First || - || JumbleTheCircle! || 0 || !|| ||
| Who's On First || - || JumbleTheCircle! || 0 || !|| ||
|-
|-
| - || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 0 || ! || || Literally This Sentence
| """" || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 0 || ! || || Literally This Sentence
|-
|-
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! ||
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! ||
Line 198: Line 198:
| 7 || .`@everyone`., <span style="background-color:yellow">The Duck Disciple</span>, <span style="background-color:yellow">The Implication of Being Named Wotton</span>, <span style="background-color:yellow">Hot Wings</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Escher</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Nomic</span>
| 7 || .`@everyone`., <span style="background-color:yellow">The Duck Disciple</span>, <span style="background-color:yellow">The Implication of Being Named Wotton</span>, <span style="background-color:yellow">Hot Wings</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Escher</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Nomic</span>
|-
|-
| 8 || <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Quine</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Russell</span>, <span style="background-color:yellow">K</span>, Toki
| 8 || <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Quine</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Russell</span>, <span style="background-color:yellow">K</span>, <span style="background-color:red">Toki</span>
|-
|-
| 9 || <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Cheshire</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen>Haddocks' Eyes</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Hatter</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Who</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">What</span>, <span style="background-color:yellow">I Don't Know</span>
| 9 || <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Cheshire</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen>Haddocks' Eyes</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Hatter</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Who</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">What</span>, <span style="background-color:yellow">I Don't Know</span>
|-
|-
| 10 || <span style="background-color:yellow">Hare</span>, <span style="background-color:red">El Gordo</span>, One Two, Waso Suwi, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Rook</span>
| 10 || <span style="background-color:yellow">Hare</span>, <span style="background-color:red">El Gordo</span>, One Two, <span style="background-color:red">Waso Suwi</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Rook</span>
|-
|-
| 11 || <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Knight</span>, Bishop, Pawn
| 11 || <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Knight</span>, Bishop, Pawn