Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 5 || || | | Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 5 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Who's On First || Green || JumbleTheCircle! || 4 || || || | | Who's On First || Green || JumbleTheCircle! || 4 || +2* || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| """" || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 0 || | | """" || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 0 || +4* || || Literally This Sentence | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! || | | - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! || | ||