Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
! Player !! Actions !! Inventory | ! Player !! Actions !! Inventory | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wotton || 🍞 || 30 Abundant Nothing, 51 seeds, 10 Watermelon, 6 Grapes, 2 God Eggs, | | Wotton || 🍞 || 30 Abundant Nothing, 51 seeds, 10 Watermelon, 6 Grapes, 2 God Eggs, 2 Mango Slice, 2 Blood orange | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mom Rose || 🍞 || | | Mom Rose || 🍞 || | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| ATMunn || 🍞 || 3 Abundant Nothing, 1 Grapemelon Smoothie | | ATMunn || 🍞 || 3 Abundant Nothing, 1 Grapemelon Smoothie | ||
|- | |- | ||
| JumbleTheCircle! || 🍞 || 1 Watermelon, 4 seeds | | JumbleTheCircle! || 🍞 || 1 Watermelon, 4 seeds, 1 Mango Slice | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zephnik12 || || | | Zephnik12 || || | ||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Knight || Green || Wotton || 0 || +1* || || Escher | | Knight || Green || Wotton || 0 || +1* || || Escher | ||
|- | |||
| """" || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +4* || || Literally This Sentence | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 36 || || | | Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 36 || || | ||
| Line 164: | Line 166: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Who's On First || Green || JumbleTheCircle! || 4 || +2* || || | | Who's On First || Green || JumbleTheCircle! || 4 || +2* || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! || | | - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! || | ||