Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Wotton
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
== Duck God ==
== Duck God ==


<span style="font-variant:small-caps">The Duck God currently possesses 8 God Eggs</span>
<span style="font-variant:small-caps">The Duck God currently possesses 9 God Eggs</span>


<span style="font-variant:small-caps">The Duck God is the Duck Deity</span>
<span style="font-variant:small-caps">The Duck God is the Duck Deity</span>
Line 32: Line 32:
! Player !! Actions !! Inventory
! Player !! Actions !! Inventory
|-
|-
| Wotton || 🍞 || 30 Abundant Nothing, 51 seeds, 10 Watermelon, 6 Grapes, 2 God Eggs, 2 Mango Slice, 2 Blood orange
| Wotton || || 30 Abundant Nothing, 51 seeds, 10 Watermelon, 6 Grapes, 2 God Eggs, 2 Mango Slice, 2 Blood orange
|-
|-
| Mom Rose || 🍞 ||
| Mom Rose || ||
|-
|-
| Random Internet Cat || 🍞 ||
| Random Internet Cat || ||
|-
|-
| Klink ||  || 1 Grapes, 1 Abundant Nothing
| Klink ||  || 1 Grapes, 1 Abundant Nothing
Line 50: Line 50:
| Nyhilo ||  || 34 seeds, 3 Grapes, 16 Abundant Nothing, 2 Watermelon, 1 Grape-Orange Smoothie
| Nyhilo ||  || 34 seeds, 3 Grapes, 16 Abundant Nothing, 2 Watermelon, 1 Grape-Orange Smoothie
|-
|-
| ATMunn || 🍞 || 3 Abundant Nothing, 1 Grapemelon Smoothie, 1 God Egg
| ATMunn || || 3 Abundant Nothing, 1 Grapemelon Smoothie, 1 God Egg
|-
|-
| JumbleTheCircle! || 🍞 || 4 seeds, blood orange watermelon smoothie
| JumbleTheCircle! || || 4 seeds, blood orange watermelon smoothie
|-
|-
| Zephnik12 ||  ||  
| Zephnik12 ||  ||  
Line 69: Line 69:
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Potential !! Items !! Parent
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Potential !! Items !! Parent
|-
|-
| Russell || Green || Wotton || 0 || +7* || || Smullyan
| Russell || Green || Wotton || 0 || +7 || || Smullyan
|-
|-
| Quine || Green || Wotton || 3 || +11*|| || Russell
| Quine || Green || Wotton || 3 || +11|| || Russell
|-
|-
| Smullyan || Green || Wotton || 12 || +6* || || Quine
| Smullyan || Green || Wotton || 14 || +6 || || Quine
|-
|-
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || 4 || +4* || ||
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || 6 || +4 || ||
|-
|-
| K || Yellow || Wotton || 9 || +6* || ||
| K || Yellow || Wotton || 13 || +6 || ||
|-
|-
| Escher || Green || Wotton || 2 || +7*|| || Escher
| Escher || Green || Wotton || 4 || +7|| || Escher
|-
|-
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 1 || +4*|| ||  
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 2 || +4|| ||  
|-
|-
| Cheshire || Green || Nyhilo || 0 || +9* || || Jabberwocky
| Cheshire || Green || Nyhilo || 0 || +9 || || Jabberwocky
|-
|-
| Haddocks' Eyes || Green || Wotton || 0 || +6* || || Carroll
| Haddocks' Eyes || Green || Wotton || 0 || +6 || || Carroll
|-
|-
| Hatter || Green || Wotton || 6 || +9*|| || Carroll
| Hatter || Green || Wotton || 10 || +9|| || Carroll
|-  
|-  
| Hare || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +12* || ||  
| Hare || Yellow || Wotton || 4 || +12 || ||  
|-
|-
| One || Green || Wotton || 7 || +7* || ||  
| One || Green || Wotton || 9 || +7 || ||  
|-
|-
| Two || - || Wotton || 11 || +3* || ||
| Two || - || Wotton || 11 || +3 || ||
|-
|-
| Who || Green || Wotton || 3 || +10* || || Jabberwocky
| Who || Green || Wotton || 5 || +10 || || Jabberwocky
|-
|-
| What || Green || Wotton || 0 || +1* || || Jabberwocky
| What || Green || Wotton || 0 || +1 || || Jabberwocky
|-
|-
| I Don't Know || Yellow || Wotton || 5 || +9*|| || K
| I Don't Know || Yellow || Wotton || 5 || +9|| || K
|-
|-
| Nomic || Green || Wotton || 0 || +2*||  || Smullyan
| Nomic || Green || Wotton || 2 || +2||  || Smullyan
|-
|-
| Toki || Red || Wotton || 0 || +10* || || Carr
| Toki || Red || Wotton || 4 || +10 || || Carr
|-
|-
| Waso Suwi || Red || Wotton || 0 || +4* || || Toki
| Waso Suwi || Red || Wotton || 2 || +4 || || Toki
|-
|-
| Bishop || - || Wotton || 0 || +4* || ||
| Bishop || - || Wotton || 0 || +4 || ||
|-
|-
| Pawn || - || Wotton || 0 || +9* || ||
| Pawn || - || Wotton || 0 || +9 || ||
|-
|-
| Rook || Green || Wotton || 0 || +12* || || Carroll
| Rook || Green || Wotton || 2 || +12 || || Carroll
|-
|-
| Knight || Green || Wotton || 0 || +1* || || Escher
| Knight || Green || Wotton || 0 || +1 || || Escher
|-
|-
| """" || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +4* || || Literally This Sentence
| """" || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +4 || || Literally This Sentence
|-
|-
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 36 || || ||
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 38 || || ||
|-
|-
| Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 66 || || ||
| Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 68 || || ||
|-
|-
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 21 || +6 || ||
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 23 || +6 || ||
|-
|-
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Klink || 19 || +3 || ||
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Klink || 21 || +3 || ||
|-
|-
| The Implication of Being Named Wotton || Yellow || Klink || 7 || +6 || ||
| The Implication of Being Named Wotton || Yellow || Klink || 7 || +6 || ||
Line 131: Line 131:
| Ziphnek || Green || Klink || 4 || +9 || ||
| Ziphnek || Green || Klink || 4 || +9 || ||
|-
|-
| Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || 99 || || ||
| Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || 101 || || ||
|-
|-
| Wiki V. || - || [idle account] || 0 || || ||
| Wiki V. || - || [idle account] || 0 || || ||
Line 141: Line 141:
| Seducktive || - || finsook || 10 || || ||
| Seducktive || - || finsook || 10 || || ||
|-
|-
| HMS Fortitude || Green || moonroof || 36 || || ||
| HMS Fortitude || Green || moonroof || 38 || || ||
|-
|-
| Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || 23 || || ||
| Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || 23 || || ||
Line 149: Line 149:
| Philosophocratocrates the 4th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 2 || +3 || ||
| Philosophocratocrates the 4th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 2 || +3 || ||
|-
|-
| Philosophocratocrates the 5th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 9 || +4 || ||
| Philosophocratocrates the 5th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 10 || +4 || ||
|-
|-
| Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || 27 || +11 || ||
| Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || 28 || +11 || ||
|-
|-
| Carr || Red || Wotton || 5 || +7* || 1 egg ||  
| Carr || Red || Wotton || 9 || +7 || 1 egg ||  
|-
|-
| Undercover Agent || Yellow || Nyhilo || 12 || +3 || || Chicken
| Undercover Agent || Yellow || Nyhilo || 12 || +3 || || Chicken
|-
|-
| El Gordo || Red || Nyhilo || 7 || +6|| ||
| El Gordo || Red || Nyhilo || 9 || +6|| ||
|-
|-
| Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || 0 || +9* || ||
| Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || 1 || +9* || ||
|-
|-
| Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 5 || +11* || || Chicken
| Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 7 || +11* || || Chicken
|-
|-
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 0 || +4* || ||
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 0 || +4 || ||
|-
|-
| Who's On First || Green || JumbleTheCircle! || 4 || +2* || ||
| Who's On First || Green || JumbleTheCircle! || 5 || +2 || ||
|-
|-
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! || ||
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! || ||
|-
|-
| 1D60 || Blue || belCavendishNY || 18 || +10 || ||
| 1D60 || Blue || belCavendishNY || 22 || +10 || ||
|-
|-
| Tub || - || Emerald || 0 || +4* || ||
| Tub || - || Emerald || 0 || +4 || ||
|-
|-
| - || - || derAergste || 0 || ! || ||
| - || - || derAergste || 0 || ! || ||