Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

Line 115: Line 115:
| Knight || Green || Wotton || 0 || +1 || || Escher
| Knight || Green || Wotton || 0 || +1 || || Escher
|-
|-
| - || - || Wotton || 0 || || ||
| - || - || Wotton || 0 || ! || ||
|-
|-
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 38 || || ||
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 38 || || ||