Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 52: Line 52:
| ATMunn || || 3 Abundant Nothing, 1 Grapemelon Smoothie, 1 God Egg
| ATMunn || || 3 Abundant Nothing, 1 Grapemelon Smoothie, 1 God Egg
|-
|-
| JumbleTheCircle! || || 4 seeds, blood orange watermelon smoothie
| JumbleTheCircle! || || 4 seeds, blood orange watermelon smoothie, 2 Abundant Nothing
|-
|-
| Zephnik12 ||  ||  
| Zephnik12 ||  ||  
Line 93: Line 93:
| One || Green || Wotton || 9 || +6* || ||  
| One || Green || Wotton || 9 || +6* || ||  
|-
|-
| Two || - || Wotton || 11 || +3 || ||
| Two || - || Wotton || 0 || || ||
|-
|-
| Who || Green || Wotton || 0 || || || Jabberwocky
| Who || Green || Wotton || 0 || || || Jabberwocky
Line 99: Line 99:
| What || Green || Wotton || 0 || +1 || || Jabberwocky
| What || Green || Wotton || 0 || +1 || || Jabberwocky
|-
|-
| I Don't Know || Yellow || Wotton || 5 || +9|| || K
| I Don't Know || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || || || K
|-
|-
| Nomic || Green || Wotton || 2 || +2||  || Smullyan
| Nomic || Green || Wotton || 2 || +2||  || Smullyan
Line 114: Line 114:
|-
|-
| Knight || Green || Wotton || 0 || +1 || || Escher
| Knight || Green || Wotton || 0 || +1 || || Escher
|-
| - || - || Wotton || 0 || ! || ||
|-
|-
| - || - || Wotton || 0 || ! || ||
| - || - || Wotton || 0 || ! || ||
Line 165: Line 167:
| Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 7 || +11 || || Chicken
| Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 7 || +11 || || Chicken
|-
|-
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 0 || +4 || ||
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 4 || || ||
|-
|-
| Who's On First || Green || JumbleTheCircle! || 5 || +2 || ||
| Who's On First || Green || JumbleTheCircle! || 7 || || ||
|-
|-
| """" || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 4 || || || Literally This Sentence
| """" || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 4 || || || Literally This Sentence