Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| ATMunn || || 3 Abundant Nothing, 1 Grapemelon Smoothie, 1 God Egg | | ATMunn || || 3 Abundant Nothing, 1 Grapemelon Smoothie, 1 God Egg | ||
|- | |- | ||
| JumbleTheCircle! || || 4 seeds, blood orange watermelon smoothie | | JumbleTheCircle! || || 4 seeds, blood orange watermelon smoothie, 2 Abundant Nothing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zephnik12 || || | | Zephnik12 || || | ||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
| One || Green || Wotton || 9 || +6* || || | | One || Green || Wotton || 9 || +6* || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Two || - || Wotton || | | Two || - || Wotton || 0 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Who || Green || Wotton || 0 || || || Jabberwocky | | Who || Green || Wotton || 0 || || || Jabberwocky | ||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| What || Green || Wotton || 0 || +1 || || Jabberwocky | | What || Green || Wotton || 0 || +1 || || Jabberwocky | ||
|- | |- | ||
| I Don't Know || Yellow || Wotton || | | I Don't Know || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || || || K | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nomic || Green || Wotton || 2 || +2|| || Smullyan | | Nomic || Green || Wotton || 2 || +2|| || Smullyan | ||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Knight || Green || Wotton || 0 || +1 || || Escher | | Knight || Green || Wotton || 0 || +1 || || Escher | ||
|- | |||
| - || - || Wotton || 0 || ! || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || Wotton || 0 || ! || || | | - || - || Wotton || 0 || ! || || | ||
| Line 165: | Line 167: | ||
| Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 7 || +11 || || Chicken | | Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 7 || +11 || || Chicken | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || | | Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 4 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Who's On First || Green || JumbleTheCircle! || | | Who's On First || Green || JumbleTheCircle! || 7 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| """" || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 4 || || || Literally This Sentence | | """" || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 4 || || || Literally This Sentence | ||