Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 167: Line 167:
| Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 7 || +11 || || Chicken
| Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 7 || +11 || || Chicken
|-
|-
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 4 || || ||
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 4 || +2* || ||
|-
|-
| Who's On First || Green || JumbleTheCircle! || 7 || || ||
| Who's On First || Green || JumbleTheCircle! || 7 || +12* || ||
|-
|-
| """" || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 4 || || || Literally This Sentence
| """" || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 4 || +5* || || Literally This Sentence
|-
|-
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! || ||
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! || ||