Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Nyhilo Nyhilo owns Carr |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| moonroof || || | | moonroof || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nyhilo || || 34 seeds, 3 Grapes, 16 Abundant Nothing, 2 Watermelon, 1 Grape-Orange Smoothie | | Nyhilo || || 34 seeds, 3 Grapes, 16 Abundant Nothing, 2 Watermelon, 1 Grape-Orange Smoothie, 1 mango | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ATMunn || || 3 Abundant Nothing, 1 Grapemelon Smoothie, 1 God Egg | | ATMunn || 🍞 || 3 Abundant Nothing, 1 Grapemelon Smoothie, 1 God Egg | ||
|- | |- | ||
| JumbleTheCircle! || || 4 seeds, blood orange watermelon smoothie, 2 Abundant Nothing | | JumbleTheCircle! || 🍞 || 4 seeds, blood orange watermelon smoothie, 2 Abundant Nothing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zephnik12 || || | | Zephnik12 || || | ||
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
| Karl Marx || - || moonroof || 2 || || || | | Karl Marx || - || moonroof || 2 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Philosophocratocrates the 4th || Yellow || Nyhilo || | | Philosophocratocrates the 4th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 5 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Philosophocratocrates the 5th || Yellow || Nyhilo || | | Philosophocratocrates the 5th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 14 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || 28 || + | | Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || 28 || +10* || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Carr || Red || Nyhilo || | | Carr || Red || Nyhilo || 4 || +6* || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Undercover Agent || Yellow || Nyhilo || | | Undercover Agent || Yellow || Nyhilo || 15 || || || Chicken | ||
|- | |- | ||
| El Gordo || Red || Nyhilo || | | El Gordo || Red || Nyhilo || 8 || +6|| || | ||
|- | |||
| Carla || Red || Nyhilo || 0 || || || Carr | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || 1 || +8* || || | | Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || 1 || +8* || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || | | Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 11 || +10* || || Chicken | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 4 || +2* || || | | Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 4 || +2* || || | ||
| Line 171: | Line 173: | ||
| Who's On First || Green || JumbleTheCircle! || 7 || +12* || || | | Who's On First || Green || JumbleTheCircle! || 7 || +12* || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| """" || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || | | """" || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 10 || +5* || || Literally This Sentence | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! || || | | - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! || || | ||
| Line 192: | Line 194: | ||
| 1 || <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Random Internet Duck</span> <span style="background-color:yellow>Howard the Duck</span>, <span style="background-color:yellow">Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck</span>, <span style="background-color:lightblue">1D60</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Who</span> | | 1 || <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Random Internet Duck</span> <span style="background-color:yellow>Howard the Duck</span>, <span style="background-color:yellow">Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck</span>, <span style="background-color:lightblue">1D60</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Who</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || <span style="background-color:lightgreen">HMS Fortitude</span>, <span style="background-color:yellow">Aluminum</span>, Karl Marx, <span style="background-color:yellow">Philosophocratocrates the 4th</span> | | 2 || <span style="background-color:lightgreen">HMS Fortitude</span>, <span style="background-color:yellow">Aluminum</span>, Karl Marx, <span style="background-color:yellow">Philosophocratocrates the 4th</span>, <span style="background-color:red">El Gordo</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || <span style="background-color:yellow">Philosophocratocrates the 5th</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Jabberwocky</span>, Seducktive | | 3 || <span style="background-color:yellow">Philosophocratocrates the 5th</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Jabberwocky</span>, Seducktive, <span style="background-color:red">Carla</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Carroll</span>, <span style="background-color:yellow">Literally This Sentence</span>, <span style="background-color:yellow">Undercover Agent<span> | | 4 || <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Carroll</span>, <span style="background-color:yellow">Literally This Sentence</span>, <span style="background-color:yellow">Undercover Agent<span> | ||
| Line 208: | Line 210: | ||
| 9 || <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Cheshire</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">What</span>, <span style="background-color:yellow">I Don't Know</span> | | 9 || <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Cheshire</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">What</span>, <span style="background-color:yellow">I Don't Know</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || <span style="background-color:yellow">Hare</span>, | | 10 || <span style="background-color:yellow">Hare</span>, , <span style="background-color:lightgreen">One</span>, Two, <span style="background-color:red">Waso Suwi</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Rook</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 || <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Knight</span>, Bishop, Pawn, """""" | | 11 || <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Knight</span>, Bishop, Pawn, """""" | ||