Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| Mom Rose || || | | Mom Rose || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Random Internet Cat || | | Random Internet Cat || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Klink || || 1 Grapes, 1 Abundant Nothing | | Klink || || 1 Grapes, 1 Abundant Nothing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Trungle || | | Trungle || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [idle account] || || | | [idle account] || || | ||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| Nyhilo || || 34 seeds, 3 Grapes, 16 Abundant Nothing, 2 Watermelon, 1 Grape-Orange Smoothie, 1 mango | | Nyhilo || || 34 seeds, 3 Grapes, 16 Abundant Nothing, 2 Watermelon, 1 Grape-Orange Smoothie, 1 mango | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ATMunn || | | ATMunn || || 3 Abundant Nothing, 1 Grapemelon Smoothie, 1 God Egg | ||
|- | |- | ||
| JumbleTheCircle! || | | JumbleTheCircle! || || 4 seeds, blood orange watermelon smoothie, 2 Abundant Nothing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zephnik12 || || | | Zephnik12 || || | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Potential !! Items !! Parent | ! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Potential !! Items !! Parent | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Russell || Green || Wotton || 7 || +7 | | Russell || Green || Wotton || 7 || +7 || || Smullyan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Quine || Green || Wotton || 3 || +10 | | Quine || Green || Wotton || 3 || +10 || || Russell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Smullyan || Green || Wotton || | | Smullyan || Green || Wotton || 8 || +7 || || Quine | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || | | Carroll || Green || Wotton || 8 || +3 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| K || Yellow || Wotton || | | K || Yellow || Wotton || 4 || +5 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Escher || Green || Wotton || | | Escher || Green || Wotton || 6 || +6|| || Escher | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || | | Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 8 || +2 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cheshire || Green || Nyhilo || 9 || +5 | | Cheshire || Green || Nyhilo || 9 || +5 || || Jabberwocky | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Haddocks' Eyes || Green || Wotton || 6 || +8 | | Haddocks' Eyes || Green || Wotton || 6 || +8 || || Carroll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hatter || Green || Wotton || | | Hatter || Green || Wotton || 1 || +8 || || Carroll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hare || Yellow || Wotton || | | Hare || Yellow || Wotton || 3 || +8 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| One || Green || Wotton || | | One || Green || Wotton || 10 || +6 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Two || - || Wotton || 0 || +7 | | Two || - || Wotton || 0 || +7 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Who || Green || Wotton || | | Who || Green || Wotton || 2 || +12|| || Jabberwocky | ||
|- | |- | ||
| What || Green || Wotton || 1 || +5 | | What || Green || Wotton || 1 || +5|| || Jabberwocky | ||
|- | |- | ||
| I Don't Know || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +9 | | I Don't Know || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +9|| || K | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nomic || Green || Wotton || | | Nomic || Green || Wotton || 6 || +10 || || Smullyan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Toki || Red || Wotton || | | Toki || Red || Wotton || 8 || +9 || || Carr | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Waso Suwi || Red || Wotton || | | Waso Suwi || Red || Wotton || 4 || +3 || || Toki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bishop || - || Wotton || 4 || +9 | | Bishop || - || Wotton || 4 || +9|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pawn || - || Wotton || 0 || +8 | | Pawn || - || Wotton || 0 || +8 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rook || Green || Wotton || | | Rook || Green || Wotton || 3 || +11 || || Carroll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Knight || Green || Wotton || 1 || +4 | | Knight || Green || Wotton || 1 || +4|| || Escher | ||
|- | |- | ||
| A || Red || Wotton || 0 || +3 | | A || Red || Wotton || 0 || +3 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| B || - || Wotton || 0 || +1 | | B || - || Wotton || 0 || +1 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C || - || Wotton || 0 || +4 | | C || - || Wotton || 0 || +4 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| D || - || Wotton || 0 || +2 | | D || - || Wotton || 0 || +2 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || | | Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 40 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || | | Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 73 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || | | Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 25 || +6 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Klink || | | Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Klink || 23 || +3 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| The Implication of Being Named Wotton || Yellow || Klink || 7 || +6 || || | | The Implication of Being Named Wotton || Yellow || Klink || 7 || +6 || || | ||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
| Ziphnek || Green || Klink || 4 || +9 || || | | Ziphnek || Green || Klink || 4 || +9 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || | | Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || 91 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wiki V. || - || [idle account] || 0 || || || | | Wiki V. || - || [idle account] || 0 || || || | ||
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
| Seducktive || - || finsook || 10 || || || | | Seducktive || - || finsook || 10 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HMS Fortitude || Green || moonroof || | | HMS Fortitude || Green || moonroof || 41 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || | | Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || 24 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Karl Marx || - || moonroof || 2 || || || | | Karl Marx || - || moonroof || 2 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Philosophocratocrates the 4th || Yellow || Nyhilo || | | Philosophocratocrates the 4th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 6 || +6 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Philosophocratocrates the 5th || Yellow || Nyhilo || | | Philosophocratocrates the 5th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 16 || +6 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || | | Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || 29 || +10 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Carr || Red || Nyhilo || | | Carr || Red || Nyhilo || 8 || +6 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Undercover Agent || Yellow || Nyhilo || 15 || +5 | | Undercover Agent || Yellow || Nyhilo || 15 || +5|| || Chicken | ||
|- | |- | ||
| El Gordo || Red || Nyhilo || | | El Gordo || Red || Nyhilo || 11 || +6|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Carla || Red || Nyhilo || | | Carla || Red || Nyhilo || 2 || +12|| || Carr | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || | | Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || 2 || +8 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || | | Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 13 || +10 || || Chicken | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 4 || +2 | | Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 4 || +2 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Who's On First || Green || JumbleTheCircle! || | | Who's On First || Green || JumbleTheCircle! || 8 || +12 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| """" || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 10 || +5 | | """" || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 10 || +5 || || Literally This Sentence | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! || || | | - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1D60 || Blue || belCavendishNY || | | 1D60 || Blue || belCavendishNY || 26 || +10 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tub || - || Emerald || 4 || || || | | Tub || - || Emerald || 4 || || || | ||