Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Pond bonuses.
Line 75: Line 75:
| Quine || Green || Wotton || 3 || +9* || || Russell
| Quine || Green || Wotton || 3 || +9* || || Russell
|-
|-
| Smullyan || Green || Wotton || 8 || +6* || || Quine
| Smullyan || Green || Wotton || 10 || +6* || || Quine
|-
|-
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || 0 || +10* || ||
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || 2 || +10* || ||
|-
|-
| K || Yellow || Wotton || 4 || +4* || ||
| K || Yellow || Wotton || 8 || +4* || ||
|-
|-
| Escher || Green || Wotton || 6 || +5*|| || Escher
| Escher || Green || Wotton || 8 || +5*|| || Escher
|-
|-
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 0 || +3*|| ||  
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 2 || +3*|| ||  
|-
|-
| Cheshire || Green || Wotton || 0 || +10*|| || Jabberwocky
| Cheshire || Green || Wotton || 0 || +10*|| || Jabberwocky
Line 89: Line 89:
| Haddocks' Eyes || Green || Wotton || 0 || +2*|| || Carroll
| Haddocks' Eyes || Green || Wotton || 0 || +2*|| || Carroll
|-
|-
| Hatter || Green || Wotton || 9 || +12*|| || Carroll
| Hatter || Green || Wotton || 10 || +12*|| || Carroll
|-  
|-  
| Hare || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +4*|| ||  
| Hare || Yellow || Wotton || 3 || +4*|| ||  
|-
|-
| One || Green || Wotton || 11 || +5* || ||  
| One || Green || Wotton || 12 || +5* || ||  
|-
|-
| Two || Green || Wotton || 12 || +3*|| ||
| Two || Green || Wotton || 12 || +3*|| ||
|-
|-
| Who || Green || Wotton || 2 || +11*|| || Jabberwocky
| Who || Green || Wotton || 4 || +11*|| || Jabberwocky
|-
|-
| What || Green || Wotton || 1 || +4*|| || Jabberwocky
| What || Green || Wotton || 1 || +4*|| || Jabberwocky
Line 103: Line 103:
| I Don't Know || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +8*|| || K
| I Don't Know || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +8*|| || K
|-
|-
| Nomic || Green || Wotton || 6 || +9* ||  || Smullyan
| Nomic || Green || Wotton || 8 || +9* ||  || Smullyan
|-
|-
| Toki || Red || Wotton || 0 || +12* || || Carr
| Toki || Red || Wotton || 4 || +12* || || Carr
|-
|-
| Waso Suwi || Red || Wotton || 4 || +2* || || Toki
| Waso Suwi || Red || Wotton || 7 || +2* || || Toki
|-
|-
| Bishop || - || Wotton || 4 || +8*|| ||
| Bishop || - || Wotton || 4 || +8*|| ||
Line 129: Line 129:
| F || - || Wotton || 0 || +11*|| ||
| F || - || Wotton || 0 || +11*|| ||
|-
|-
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 45 || || ||
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 47 || || ||
|-
|-
| Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 73 || || ||
| Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 75 || || ||
|-
|-
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 25 || +6 || ||
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 27 || +6 || ||
|-
|-
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Klink || 23 || +3 || ||
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Klink || 25 || +3 || ||
|-
|-
| The Implication of Being Named Wotton || Yellow || Klink || 7 || +6 || ||
| The Implication of Being Named Wotton || Yellow || Klink || 7 || +6 || ||
Line 143: Line 143:
| Ziphnek || Green || Klink || 4 || +9 || ||
| Ziphnek || Green || Klink || 4 || +9 || ||
|-
|-
| Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || 91 || || ||
| Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || 93 || || ||
|-
|-
| Wiki V. || - || [idle account] || 0 || || ||
| Wiki V. || - || [idle account] || 0 || || ||
Line 153: Line 153:
| Seducktive || - || finsook || 10 || || ||
| Seducktive || - || finsook || 10 || || ||
|-
|-
| HMS Fortitude || Green || moonroof || 41 || || ||
| HMS Fortitude || Green || moonroof || 414 || || ||
|-
|-
| Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || 24 || || ||
| Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || 25 || || ||
|-
|-
| Karl Marx || - || moonroof || 2 || || ||
| Karl Marx || - || moonroof || 2 || || ||
|-
|-
| Philosophocratocrates the 4th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 6 || +6 || ||
| Philosophocratocrates the 4th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 7 || +6 || ||
|-
|-
| Philosophocratocrates the 5th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 16 || +6 || ||
| Philosophocratocrates the 5th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 18 || +6 || ||
|-
|-
| Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || 29 || +10 || ||
| Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || 30 || +10 || ||
|-
|-
| Carr || Red || Nyhilo || 8 || +6 || ||  
| Carr || Red || Nyhilo || 12 || +6 || ||  
|-
|-
| Undercover Agent || Yellow || Nyhilo || 15 || +5|| || Chicken
| Undercover Agent || Yellow || Nyhilo || 15 || +5|| || Chicken
|-
|-
| El Gordo || Red || Nyhilo || 11 || +6|| ||
| El Gordo || Red || Nyhilo || 14 || +6|| ||
|-
|-
| Carla || Red || Nyhilo || 2 || +12|| || Carr
| Carla || Red || Nyhilo || 4 || +12|| || Carr
|-
|-
| Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || 19 || +10* || ||
| Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || 20 || +10* || ||
|-
|-
| Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 13 || +9* || || Chicken
| Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 15 || +9* || || Chicken
|-
|-
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 6 || +1* || ||
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 6 || +1* || ||
|-
|-
| Who's On First || Green || JumbleTheCircle! || 8 || +11* || ||
| Who's On First || Green || JumbleTheCircle! || 9 || +11* || ||
|-
|-
| """" || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 12 || +4* || || Literally This Sentence
| """" || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 12 || +4* || || Literally This Sentence
Line 185: Line 185:
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! || ||
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! || ||
|-
|-
| 1D60 || Blue || belCavendishNY || 26 || +10 || ||
| 1D60 || Blue || belCavendishNY || 40 || +10 || ||
|-
|-
| Tub || - || Emerald || 4 || +2* || ||
| Tub || - || Emerald || 4 || +2* || ||