Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
Pond bonuses. |
||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| Quine || Green || Wotton || 3 || +9* || || Russell | | Quine || Green || Wotton || 3 || +9* || || Russell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Smullyan || Green || Wotton || | | Smullyan || Green || Wotton || 10 || +6* || || Quine | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || | | Carroll || Green || Wotton || 2 || +10* || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| K || Yellow || Wotton || | | K || Yellow || Wotton || 8 || +4* || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Escher || Green || Wotton || | | Escher || Green || Wotton || 8 || +5*|| || Escher | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || | | Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 2 || +3*|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cheshire || Green || Wotton || 0 || +10*|| || Jabberwocky | | Cheshire || Green || Wotton || 0 || +10*|| || Jabberwocky | ||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| Haddocks' Eyes || Green || Wotton || 0 || +2*|| || Carroll | | Haddocks' Eyes || Green || Wotton || 0 || +2*|| || Carroll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hatter || Green || Wotton || | | Hatter || Green || Wotton || 10 || +12*|| || Carroll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hare || Yellow || Wotton || | | Hare || Yellow || Wotton || 3 || +4*|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| One || Green || Wotton || | | One || Green || Wotton || 12 || +5* || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Two || Green || Wotton || 12 || +3*|| || | | Two || Green || Wotton || 12 || +3*|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Who || Green || Wotton || | | Who || Green || Wotton || 4 || +11*|| || Jabberwocky | ||
|- | |- | ||
| What || Green || Wotton || 1 || +4*|| || Jabberwocky | | What || Green || Wotton || 1 || +4*|| || Jabberwocky | ||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| I Don't Know || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +8*|| || K | | I Don't Know || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +8*|| || K | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nomic || Green || Wotton || | | Nomic || Green || Wotton || 8 || +9* || || Smullyan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Toki || Red || Wotton || | | Toki || Red || Wotton || 4 || +12* || || Carr | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Waso Suwi || Red || Wotton || | | Waso Suwi || Red || Wotton || 7 || +2* || || Toki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bishop || - || Wotton || 4 || +8*|| || | | Bishop || - || Wotton || 4 || +8*|| || | ||
| Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
| F || - || Wotton || 0 || +11*|| || | | F || - || Wotton || 0 || +11*|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || | | Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 47 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || | | Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 75 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || | | Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 27 || +6 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Klink || | | Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Klink || 25 || +3 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| The Implication of Being Named Wotton || Yellow || Klink || 7 || +6 || || | | The Implication of Being Named Wotton || Yellow || Klink || 7 || +6 || || | ||
| Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
| Ziphnek || Green || Klink || 4 || +9 || || | | Ziphnek || Green || Klink || 4 || +9 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || | | Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || 93 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wiki V. || - || [idle account] || 0 || || || | | Wiki V. || - || [idle account] || 0 || || || | ||
| Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
| Seducktive || - || finsook || 10 || || || | | Seducktive || - || finsook || 10 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HMS Fortitude || Green || moonroof || | | HMS Fortitude || Green || moonroof || 414 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || | | Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || 25 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Karl Marx || - || moonroof || 2 || || || | | Karl Marx || - || moonroof || 2 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Philosophocratocrates the 4th || Yellow || Nyhilo || | | Philosophocratocrates the 4th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 7 || +6 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Philosophocratocrates the 5th || Yellow || Nyhilo || | | Philosophocratocrates the 5th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 18 || +6 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || | | Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || 30 || +10 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Carr || Red || Nyhilo || | | Carr || Red || Nyhilo || 12 || +6 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Undercover Agent || Yellow || Nyhilo || 15 || +5|| || Chicken | | Undercover Agent || Yellow || Nyhilo || 15 || +5|| || Chicken | ||
|- | |- | ||
| El Gordo || Red || Nyhilo || | | El Gordo || Red || Nyhilo || 14 || +6|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Carla || Red || Nyhilo || | | Carla || Red || Nyhilo || 4 || +12|| || Carr | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || | | Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || 20 || +10* || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || | | Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 15 || +9* || || Chicken | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 6 || +1* || || | | Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 6 || +1* || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Who's On First || Green || JumbleTheCircle! || | | Who's On First || Green || JumbleTheCircle! || 9 || +11* || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| """" || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 12 || +4* || || Literally This Sentence | | """" || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 12 || +4* || || Literally This Sentence | ||
| Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! || || | | - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1D60 || Blue || belCavendishNY || | | 1D60 || Blue || belCavendishNY || 40 || +10 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tub || - || Emerald || 4 || +2* || || | | Tub || - || Emerald || 4 || +2* || || | ||