Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
! Player !! Actions !! Inventory | ! Player !! Actions !! Inventory | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wotton || | | Wotton || 🍞 || 56 Abundant Nothing, 111 seeds, 13 Watermelon, 12 Grapes, 2 God Eggs, 4 Mango Slice, 4 Blood orange | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mom Rose || || | | Mom Rose || || | ||
| Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
| - || - || derAergste || 0 || ! || || | | - || - || derAergste || 0 || ! || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kunimitsu || Yellow || Kubby || | | Kunimitsu || Yellow || Kubby || 1 || +3 || || | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
| 9 || <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Cheshire</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">What</span>, <span style="background-color:yellow">I Don't Know</span> | | 9 || <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Cheshire</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">What</span>, <span style="background-color:yellow">I Don't Know</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || <span style="background-color:yellow">Hare</span>, , <span style="background-color:lightgreen">One</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Two</span>, <span style="background-color:red">Waso Suwi</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Rook</span>, Kunimitsu | | 10 || <span style="background-color:yellow">Hare</span>, , <span style="background-color:lightgreen">One</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Two</span>, <span style="background-color:red">Waso Suwi</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Rook</span>, <span style="background-color:yellow">Kunimitsu</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 || <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Knight</span>, Bishop, Pawn, """""" | | 11 || <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Knight</span>, Bishop, Pawn, """""" | ||