Cycle 13/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

Coins and beans
Give every current player 6 Crime Power
Line 1: Line 1:
It is currently Phase II of the Fifth Loop, and the current Loop Instability is 1.
It is currently '''Phase III''' of the '''Fifth Loop''', and the current Loop Instability is '''1'''.


== Active Goals ==
== Active Goals ==
Line 18: Line 18:
!Nomicubes
!Nomicubes
!Coins
!Coins
!Other
!Beans
!Crime Power
|-
|-
|4st
|4st
Line 25: Line 26:
|
|
|4
|4
|1 Time Bean
|1
|6
|-
|-
|veganzombeh
|veganzombeh
Line 32: Line 34:
|
|
|5
|5
|1 Time Bean
|1
|6
|-
|-
|Rubrica
|Rubrica
Line 40: Line 43:
|2
|2
|
|
|6
|-
|-
|Rose
|Rose
Line 47: Line 51:
|
|
|
|
|-
|6
|Wotton
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Nameko
|Nameko
Line 61: Line 59:
|
|
|
|
|6
|-
|-
|Random Internet Cat
|Random Internet Cat
Line 68: Line 67:
|8
|8
|
|
|6
|-
|-
|Trungle
|Trungle
Line 75: Line 75:
|
|
|
|
|6
|-
|-
|Klink
|Klink
Line 82: Line 83:
|7
|7
|
|
|6
|-
|-
|Lime
|Lime
Line 89: Line 91:
|1
|1
|
|
|6
|-
|-
|snail
|snail
Line 95: Line 98:
|
|
|9
|9
|2 time beans
|2
|6
|-
|-
|Nyhilo
|Nyhilo
Line 102: Line 106:
|
|
|10
|10
|2 TIme Bean
|2
|6
|-
|-
|nico_nico
|nico_nico
Line 110: Line 115:
|
|
|
|
|6
|-
|-
|Telna
|Telna
Line 117: Line 123:
|
|
|
|
|6
|-
|-
|ToufouMaster
|ToufouMaster
Line 124: Line 131:
|
|
|
|
|6
|-
|-
|Civae
|Civae
Line 131: Line 139:
|
|
|
|
|6
|-
|-
|cap'n
|cap'n
Line 138: Line 147:
|
|
|
|
|6
|-
|-
|violetdragonfire
|violetdragonfire
Line 145: Line 155:
|
|
|
|
|6
|-
|-
|Gaelan
|Gaelan
Line 152: Line 163:
|
|
|
|
|6
|-
|-
|finsook
|finsook
Line 159: Line 171:
|
|
|
|
|6
|-
|-
|nix
|nix
Line 166: Line 179:
|
|
|
|
|6
|-
|-
|Xenon dichloride
|Xenon dichloride
Line 172: Line 186:
|
|
|9
|9
|2 time beans
|2
|6
|-
|-
|TonyBrown148
|TonyBrown148
Line 180: Line 195:
|2
|2
|
|
|6
|}
|}