Cycle 14/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
Appearance
→Players: More players! |
I didn't notice Telna was alphabetizing. So I'm fixing that~ |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<blob> | |<blob> | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Civae | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 18: | Line 21: | ||
|Exist | |Exist | ||
|1⚡ | |1⚡ | ||
|- | |||
|ganzom | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hithroc | |Hithroc | ||
|1⚡ | |1⚡ | ||
|- | |||
|Lily | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Lime | |Lime | ||
| Line 36: | Line 45: | ||
|Telna | |Telna | ||
|1⚡ | |1⚡ | ||
|- | |||
|Temper | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Votemaster Trungle | |Votemaster Trungle | ||
| Line 41: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Xenon dichloride | |Xenon dichloride | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:49, 19 June 2023
The Obelisk
The Obelisk is currently at 8 kilometers away from The Gates.
Players
| Name | Ritual Components |
|---|---|
| 4ˢᵗ | 1⚡ |
| <blob> | |
| Civae | |
| Crorem | 1⚡ |
| Exist | 1⚡ |
| ganzom | |
| Hithroc | 1⚡ |
| Lily | |
| Lime | 1⚡ |
| Nyhilo | 1⚡ |
| Klinkplink | 1⚡ |
| Random Internet Cornbread | 1⚡ |
| Telna | 1⚡ |
| Temper | |
| Votemaster Trungle | 1⚡ |
| Xenon dichloride |