Cycle 14/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

I didn't notice Telna was alphabetizing. So I'm fixing that~
Fixed scarecrows' official name (from Civae)
Line 11: Line 11:
|-
|-
|<blob>
|<blob>
|
|-
|Civae
|
|
|-
|-
Line 42: Line 39:
|Random Internet Cornbread
|Random Internet Cornbread
|1⚡
|1⚡
|-
|scarecrows
|
|-
|-
|Telna
|Telna