Cycle 14/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

FoolLime (talk | contribs)
Players: updated Lime's herbs and energy
All players affected by Urgent Proposal **Start With Resolve, But Better** get zaps. Resolve all other Tasks that have happened since then as well
Line 11: Line 11:
|-
|-
|<blob>
|<blob>
|1💎
|1⚡
|-
|-
|Crorem
|Crorem
Line 20: Line 20:
|-
|-
|ganzom
|ganzom
|
|1⚡
|-
|google
|1⚡
|-
|-
|Hithroc
|Hithroc
|1⚡
|1⚡
|-
|Klinkplink
|1💎
|-
|-
|Lily
|Lily
|
|1⚡
|-
|-
|Lime
|Lime
Line 32: Line 38:
|-
|-
|logistic-bot
|logistic-bot
|
|1⚡
|-
|-
|Nyhilo
|Nyhilo
|3🌿1💎
|3🌿1💎
|-
|-
|Klinkplink
|pithe
|1💎
|1⚡
|-
|-
|Random Internet Cornbread
|Random Internet Cornbread
|1⚡
|-
|Raven1207
|1⚡
|1⚡
|-
|-
|scarecrows
|scarecrows
|
|1⚡
|-
|snail
|1⚡
|-
|surfacedfox
|1⚡
|-
|-
|Telna
|Telna
Line 50: Line 65:
|-
|-
|Temper
|Temper
|
|1⚡
|-
|-
|Votemaster Trungle
|Votemaster Trungle
|1⚡
|-
|Wotton
|1⚡
|1⚡
|-
|-
|Xenon dichloride
|Xenon dichloride
|
|1⚡
|-
|Raven1207
|
|}
|}