Cycle 14/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
→Players: updated Lime's herbs and energy |
All players affected by Urgent Proposal **Start With Resolve, But Better** get zaps. Resolve all other Tasks that have happened since then as well |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<blob> | |<blob> | ||
| | |1⚡ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Crorem | |Crorem | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ganzom | |ganzom | ||
| | |1⚡ | ||
|- | |||
|google | |||
|1⚡ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hithroc | |Hithroc | ||
|1⚡ | |1⚡ | ||
|- | |||
|Klinkplink | |||
|1💎 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Lily | |Lily | ||
| | |1⚡ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lime | |Lime | ||
| Line 32: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|logistic-bot | |logistic-bot | ||
| | |1⚡ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nyhilo | |Nyhilo | ||
|3🌿1💎 | |3🌿1💎 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |pithe | ||
| | |1⚡ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Random Internet Cornbread | |Random Internet Cornbread | ||
|1⚡ | |||
|- | |||
|Raven1207 | |||
|1⚡ | |1⚡ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|scarecrows | |scarecrows | ||
| | |1⚡ | ||
|- | |||
|snail | |||
|1⚡ | |||
|- | |||
|surfacedfox | |||
|1⚡ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Telna | |Telna | ||
| Line 50: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Temper | |Temper | ||
| | |1⚡ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Votemaster Trungle | |Votemaster Trungle | ||
|1⚡ | |||
|- | |||
|Wotton | |||
|1⚡ | |1⚡ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Xenon dichloride | |Xenon dichloride | ||
| | |1⚡ | ||
|} | |} | ||