Immersive Gardening: Difference between revisions

Line 61: Line 61:
|Nothing
|Nothing
|Roll a d(N+2); if the result is 1 or a composite number (not prime), reward is nothing; otherwise, 12 🌿 or 12 💎 (player's choice)
|Roll a d(N+2); if the result is 1 or a composite number (not prime), reward is nothing; otherwise, 12 🌿 or 12 💎 (player's choice)
|-
|Obsidian Fruit
|2 🌿 and 2N 💎
|5
| - 1 💎
|N⚡
|-
|-
|Baneberries
|Baneberries